XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BAAC8
BTTA5
ENZE4
LANZ4
NEUD14
NEUD15
NEUD16
SGGM9
SGOT5
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Moritz Schneider
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 35 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 76,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
U13 1. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bergmann Markus
Bergmann Sebastian
Bulant Lukas
Bulant Timo
Bäuerle Tobias
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Cider Bohumil
Dirnberger Nico
Ebert Josef
Ellesch Alexander
Feuchtl Peter
Gärtner Markus
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Henzel Gerhard
Holzer Herfried
Keber Florian
Koller Lorenz
Maad Johannes
Mikle Michael
Oedendorfer Rene
Ortner Richard
Pirgmayer Silke
Priesching Karl
Radel Manuela
Rodler Justin
Sagawe Marc
Schada Helmut
Sedlacek Franz
Semeliker Michaela
Sevcik Manfred
Spilka Patrick
Steiner Anton
Sörös Harald
Tesarek Christian
Trötzmüller Heidi
players of all clubs
ALTE
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
SVSN
TULL
all
W
L
06.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
VI:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 53
1:3
06.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
II:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
3:0
16.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
V:
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 463 ± 56
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
16.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
III:
Helmut Schada (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 55
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
2:3
08.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
VI:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:1
08.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
II:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
1:3
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
V:
Bohumil Cider (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
III:
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 61
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
IV:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Harald Sörös (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 110
3:2
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
II:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
3:2
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
VI:
Richard Ortner (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 56
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
3:2
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
II:
Josef Ebert (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 84
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
3:0
25.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
V:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Sebastian Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 243 ± 80
3:0
25.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
III:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 75
3:0
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
V:
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
III:
Manuela Radel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 471 ± 66
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
IV:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:0
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
II:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 430 ± 56
3:0
14.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
V:
Michaela Semeliker (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 657 ± 82
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
14.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
III:
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 54
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
1:3
07.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
VI:
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 53
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
1:3
07.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
II:
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
1:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Timo Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 176 ± 60
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Lorenz Koller (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 78
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
23.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
V:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
0:3
23.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
I:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1501 ± 111
0:3
09.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
IV:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
3:0
09.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
II:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:2
26.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
VI:
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
3:2
26.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
II:
Herfried Holzer (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 82
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
3:1
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
V:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 507 ± 55
3:1
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
III:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
V:
Sebastian Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 243 ± 80
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
28.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
III:
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
1:3
12.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
VI:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
3:0
12.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
II:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
3:2
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Manuela Radel (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 471 ± 66
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 344 ± 49
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 379 ± 51
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
1:3
14.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
VI:
Markus Gärtner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
3:2
14.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
II:
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 52
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy