XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC8
BTTA7
ENZE3
ENZE4
GALL4
GALL5
GRIM6
GUNT9
MÖLL4
NEUD14
SGGM9
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz David
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 38 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 90,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
Unterliga Süd B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Antony Ralph
Blaha Siegfried
Burger Helmut
Buzogany Andreas
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Dworak Julian
Friesl Hans
Gleichweit Thomas
Gmainer Johannes
Klikowitsch Josef
Kohlbeck Franz
Kolecko Helmut
Leckel Karl
Mikschi Lukas
Mlsna Heinz
Moser Norman
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Pirgmayer Stefan
Reisel Benedikt
Schaffhauser Johann
Schissler Leopold
Schumann Friedrich
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Streb Thomas
Supper Gerhard
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Wieser Christoph
Zainer Magdalena
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
BERN
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
PERC
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 957 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Michael Zott (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1023 ± 49
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
1:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 977 ± 50
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 907 ± 56
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Julian Dworak (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 60
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
16.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1090 ± 55
3:0
16.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 796 ± 93
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 47
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
3:2
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
3:0
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
3:1
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 51
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 60
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
1:3
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 53
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
18.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
1:3
18.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1054 ± 51
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
3:2
18.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 55
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
1:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 50
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Michael Zott (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1023 ± 49
3:1
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
3:1
13.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Julian Dworak (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 60
3:2
13.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 979 ± 49
3:1
02.11.2012
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Franz David (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Leopold Schissler (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1617 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2012
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Franz David (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Thomas Streb (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1424 ± 49
2:3
02.11.2012
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Franz David (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Johann Schaffhauser (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1618 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Andreas Buzogany (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 591 ± 83
3:0
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
1:3
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
1:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 58
3:0
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 53
3:0
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 48
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 49
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 947 ± 55
3:1
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1054 ± 51
3:1
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy