Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 58
|
3:2 |
28.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 59
|
3:2 |
14.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
Michael Stötzer (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
1:3 |
14.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
Marko Josef Seierl (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
2:3 |
14.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
Florian Mayr (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 59
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:2 |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Johannes Kukla (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (STPY) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 65
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 62
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Karl Moucka (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 60
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Sebastian Kasper (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 60
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Stefan Hanke (UNEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 71
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 70
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Christine Murauer (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 987 ± 56
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Sebastian Kasper (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 60
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (STPY) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 65
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
07.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Gerhard Egger (SGDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 58
|
3:2 |
07.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Weichsler (SGDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 56
|
3:2 |
31.01.2020 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1637 ± 62
|
2:3 |
31.01.2020 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 62
|
1:3 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alois Scheck (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
|
3:1 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Arian Redl (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 807 ± 68
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Peter Prielinger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 62
|
2:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Laurin Bernegger (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 683 ± 67
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
1:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1687 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:0 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Clemens Treml (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 433 ± 84
|
3:0 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
2:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Arian Redl (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 807 ± 68
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Elena Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 72
|
1:3 |
29.11.2019 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Fabian Bichler (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 103
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:0 |
29.11.2019 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1247 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:0 |
22.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
8 | |
Wilhelm Pointner (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 912 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
22.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
8 | |
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 735 ± 73
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
1:3 |
08.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Johannes Kogler (SGGS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 571 ± 64
|
3:2 |
08.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Hubert Stumberger (SGGS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 536 ± 71
|
3:2 |
31.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Marcel Süß (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 441 ± 76
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
23.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 823 ± 70
|
3:0 |
23.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Günter Watzl (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 423 ± 86
|
3:1 |
18.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Gregor Sulzbacher (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 682 ± 114
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
18.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Schröcker (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 618 ± 106
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
07.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alois Voglhuber (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 860 ± 69
|
2:3 |
07.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Philipp Krenmayer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 82
|
3:0 |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Mirkan Agac (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 75
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1059 ± 58
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 948 ± 75
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 826 ± 64
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 894 ± 87
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Julian Huber (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 941 ± 60
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 59
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
25.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 683 ± 67
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
25.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:1 |