Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Fabian Pramendorfer (EBSW) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM)
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Constantin Fuchs (WAIZ)
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW)
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Anna Haderer (PREG)
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Martin Fröhlich (MAUT) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Leon Mück (FROB) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5)
|
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR5)
|
2:3 |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
|
N |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Artur Zechner (DLB) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH)
|
S |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Philipp Huchler (LAUT) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB)
|
N |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
|
S |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Jakob Reisinger (TRAK) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
17.03.2024 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE)
|
N |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Michael Fischer (SGRS4) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Christoph Treml (SGRS4) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Anna Haderer (PREG)
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Nico Buschbacher (WLDG)
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Maximilian Raidel (BIES)
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Julian Luginger (BACH)
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Moritz Ammersdorfer (WLDG)
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ)
|
N |
29.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH3) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH3) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH3) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Johann Huemer (PETT5)
|
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
August Herber (PETT5)
|
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Christine Hüttel (PETT5)
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
|
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
|
3:1 |
01.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
2 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS9) -
Alfred Pichler (MARC2)
|
1:3 |
01.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
2 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS9) -
Boris Hofer (MARC2)
|
2:3 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ5)
|
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5)
|
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5)
|
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS9)
|
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS9)
|
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | |
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS9)
|
3:1 |
07.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
8 | |
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:1 |
07.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
8 | |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
|
1 |
7 | |
Markus Dworschak (VÖCK1) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS7)
|
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Schneeweiß (VÖCK1) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS7)
|
3:0 |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Elias Reichl (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Nico Buschbacher (WLDG) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Anna Haderer (PREG) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Matthias Waser (ALHL) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
17.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Paul Schedlberger (MICH3)
|
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Robert Viechtbauer (MICH3)
|
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3)
|
0:3 |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Michael Sippl (BIES)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Josef Ortner (TIML)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Benjamin Huebmer (LEON) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Boris Hofer (MARC) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Philipp Konnerth (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Julian Luginger (BACH) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
4 | |
Alois Scheck (PETT5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
4 | |
August Herber (PETT5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
4 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:2 |
17.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Dominik Schöffmann (STKI2) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:2 |
17.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
1:3 |
17.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:1 |
12.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2)
|
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) -
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2)
|
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
3:2 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Sandor Szüle (KRMÜ5) -
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
|
1:3 |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Michael Teufl (OBER) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Patrick Arrich () -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
|
N |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Tobias Teuschler (ATS) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Nikita Ruzin (IND)
|
N |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Lukas Frank (HALB)
|
N |
01.10.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 |
Gruppe 13 männlich |
Niklas Melber (GUNT) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Anna Haderer (PREG) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Maximilian Raidel (BIES) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Nico Buschbacher (WLDG) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
S |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte |
Tobias Wagner () -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
|
S |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte |
Gürsel Ayaz (SKLW) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte |
Arnold Juri (LEO) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte |
Daniel Reifgraber (LEO) -
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
|
N |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
|
N |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
|
N |
02.09.2023 |
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open |
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Bernhard Jahn (SSTO)
|
S |
11.06.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Simon Petscher (VELD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1635 ± 42
|
N |
11.06.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 49
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
11.06.2023 |
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 714 ± 43
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Olivia Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Anna Haderer (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 741 ± 42
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 724 ± 44
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Norbert Bachl (GARS) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 58
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 50
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 47
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Norbert Bachl (GARS) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 58
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Elias Reichl (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 597 ± 71
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Christian Raninger (HELI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 590 ± 66
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Wilhelm Pointner (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 968 ± 50
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 603 ± 46
|
S |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Otto Kefer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1183 ± 51
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
14.05.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U17 Einzel männlich |
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 354 ± 94
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 704 ± 38
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 970 ± 53
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Manuel Freimuth (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 684 ± 48
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
31.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Bernert (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 796 ± 62
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:2 |
31.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 934 ± 57
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 659 ± 64
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
0:3 |
16.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 69
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:2 |
16.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Günter Watzl (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 633 ± 79
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Felix Wimmer (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 665 ± 68
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 704 ± 38
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Florian Mittendorfer (UNEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 533 ± 39
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Nico Buschbacher (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 647 ± 47
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 714 ± 43
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 603 ± 46
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
02.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1229 ± 68
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Heimo Waltenberger (BACH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 73
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:1 |
17.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 73
|
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Karl Pesendorfer (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 785 ± 65
|
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Gerhard Ortner (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 58
|
2:3 |
10.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
|
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 43
|
1:3 |
31.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Stefan Huber (SYPA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 904 ± 68
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:2 |
31.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Harald Zauner (SYPA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 872 ± 67
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
2:3 |
27.01.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Max Hageneder (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 777 ± 94
|
2:3 |
27.01.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 954 ± 77
|
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Franz Kronberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 739 ± 62
|
2:3 |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Olivia Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Anja Mayer (SCAB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 65
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Jannik Haas (SCAB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 622 ± 66
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Alexander Ramsebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 778 ± 58
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 02 |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
N |
09.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
9 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 659 ± 64
|
3:0 |
09.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
9 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Gerald Dorner (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 616 ± 89
|
1:3 |
09.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
9 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 934 ± 57
|
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
8 | |
Andreas Resch (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1034 ± 58
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
8 | |
Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 73
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 69
|
1:3 |
25.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
|
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Günter Watzl (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 633 ± 79
|
3:1 |
17.11.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1075 ± 62
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:0 |
17.11.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Florian Siegele (BACH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 76
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:0 |
11.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Thomas Rauch (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 926 ± 61
|
0:3 |
11.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
-
Christoph Cadilek (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 696 ± 69
|
2:3 |
17.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 73
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:0 |
17.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 596 ± 70
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
0:3 |
29.09.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Silviu Tornean (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 406 ± 83
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
2:3 |
29.09.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Wilhelm Trillsam (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 864 ± 99
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
3:1 |
29.09.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 954 ± 77
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 710 ± 40
|
2:3 |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Alexander Ramsebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 640 ± 49
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 679 ± 31
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Josef Stummer (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 546 ± 52
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Martin Hatlauf (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 560 ± 47
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Maximilian Raidel (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 653 ± 53
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Simon Schatzl (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 284 ± 142
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Marwin Steinbichl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 601 ± 49
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Manuel Freimuth (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 558 ± 52
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 620 ± 31
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 588 ± 47
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
N |
20.04.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
2 |
3 | |
Leon Zachl (RITR11) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 72 ± 45
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
20.04.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Brückl (RITR11) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 224 ± 60
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
19.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
2 |
2 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 773 ± 66
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
3:0 |
19.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
2 |
2 | |
Christoph Treml (SGRS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 518 ± 53
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
1:3 |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Fridolin Edlmair (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 523 ± 47
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 699 ± 44
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 679 ± 31
|
N |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Jana Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 876 ± 77
|
N |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Maximilian Raidel (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 653 ± 53
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 620 ± 31
|
N |
04.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Kevin Bergmair (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 258 ± 80
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Florian Mayrhuber (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 275 ± 94
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Michael Neumair (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 291 ± 56
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
01.04.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Florian Mayrhuber (KRMÜ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 275 ± 94
|
3:0 |
01.04.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Kevin Bergmair (KRMÜ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 258 ± 80
|
3:1 |
18.02.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Christoph Treml (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 518 ± 53
|
3:2 |
18.02.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Paul Gössweiner (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 215 ± 67
|
3:0 |
18.02.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Simon Sulzbacher (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 129 ± 63
|
3:0 |
25.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR11) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 265 ± 51
|
3:0 |
25.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Leon Zachl (RITR11) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 72 ± 45
|
3:0 |
18.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 773 ± 66
|
3:2 |
18.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Christoph Treml (SGRS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 518 ± 53
|
3:2 |
18.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 640 ± 49
|
2:3 |
12.11.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Andreas Prielinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 102 ± 50
|
3:0 |
12.11.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Leon Zachl (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 72 ± 45
|
3:0 |
11.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
1 | |
Lisa Ramel (KRMÜ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 263 ± 52
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
3:1 |
11.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
1 | |
Kevin Bergmair (KRMÜ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 258 ± 80
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
11.03.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
|
1 |
1 | |
Michael Neumair (KRMÜ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 291 ± 56
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS13) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
1:3 |
22.10.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Martin Mayrhuber (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 379 ± 83
|
3:0 |
22.10.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Michael Neumair (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 291 ± 56
|
3:0 |
15.10.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 773 ± 66
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
3:0 |
15.10.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Christoph Treml (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 518 ± 53
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
3:0 |
15.10.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Vinzenz Berger (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 493 ± 73
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
2:3 |
29.09.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Leon Zachl (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 72 ± 45
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
29.09.2021 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Brückl (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 224 ± 60
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
0:3 |
16.10.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Eva Sturmair (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 445 ± 59
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 135 ± 100
|
3:0 |
16.10.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Olivia Berger (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 161 ± 73
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 135 ± 100
|
2:3 |
16.10.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 644 ± 104
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 135 ± 100
|
3:0 |
07.03.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Jeremias Reifmüller (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 231 ± 94
|
0:3 |
07.03.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 423 ± 74
|
0:3 |
26.02.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Fabio Andreas Oliva (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 332 ± 81
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:1 |
26.02.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 239 ± 82
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:0 |
15.02.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Martin Hatlauf (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 335 ± 62
|
0:3 |
15.02.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Felix Raffelsberger (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 204 ± 71
|
2:3 |
24.01.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Hörmann (GARS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 139 ± 76
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:2 |
24.01.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Maximilian Jaschinsky (GARS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 546 ± 182
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Zechner (GARS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 49 ± 65
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
0:3 |
02.11.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Clemens Treml (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 433 ± 84
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:0 |
02.11.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Simon Aigner (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 270 ± 75
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:1 |
26.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Armin Anderluch (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 145 ± 67
|
3:2 |
26.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Fabio Andreas Oliva (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 332 ± 81
|
2:3 |
26.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 239 ± 82
|
3:1 |
16.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Martin Hatlauf (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 335 ± 62
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:0 |
16.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 355 ± 65
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:0 |
22.11.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Daniel Schnetzinger (SGDI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 751 ± 106
|
0:3 |
22.11.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Jasmin Pitra (SGDI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 185 ± 67
|
3:1 |
04.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Tobias Czerny (SGGS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 434 ± 65
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:0 |
04.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Gradauer (SGGS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 265 ± 68
-
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
|
3:0 |
28.09.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Lukas Hörmann (GARS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 139 ± 76
|
3:1 |
28.09.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Christian Bichler (GARS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 538 ± 145
|
1:3 |
28.09.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (ERNS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 104 ± 69
-
Raphael Bichler (GARS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 78 ± 72
|
3:1 |