XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
David Kotik
(
RC-Graph
), 12 matches, 5 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Binder Alexander
Brandtner Jakob
Graf Florian
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gumpinger Maximilian
Hintersteiner Florian
Hofecker Lorenz
Köberl Rafael
Pawelczak Patrick
Schultschik Paula
Weiser Florian
players of all clubs
HORN
MATZ
PERC
SGGL
SGLH
SGSPS
SGYF
all
W
L
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 97
-
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
3
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
David Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 97
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
1
David Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 97
-
Florian Hintersteiner (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 58 ± 96
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 97
-
Florian Weiser (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 165 ± 118
3:2
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
3
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
David Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 97
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 73
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 351 ± 38
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 270 ± 106
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 65
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
-
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 65
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy