RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KORN1 |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
39 |
: |
9 |
Pany Oli. / Bauer Die. |
1:0 |
Pany Oli. / Sedlacek Luk. |
12:3 |
|
Bauer Dietmar |
1:0 |
Pany Oliver |
13:3 |
Sedlacek Lukas |
12:3 |
|
2. |
SGML2 |
15 |
12 |
: |
3 |
36 |
: |
9 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Germ Max. |
2:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Riedler Mat. |
2:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Koszik Luk. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Liu Man. |
7:3 |
|
Riedler Matthias |
2:0 |
Germ Maxwell |
2:0 |
Koszik Lukas |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Markus |
12:3 |
Liu Manfred |
7:3 |
|
3. |
FLÖT2 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
36 |
: |
12 |
Korkisch Rüd. / Gottweis Rap. |
11:2 |
Kellermann Sop. / Korkisch Rüd. |
1:1 |
Korkisch Rüd. / Amberger Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Gottweis Raphael |
11:2 |
Korkisch Rüdiger |
12:4 |
Kellermann Sophia |
1:1 |
Amberger David |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SKLW3 |
14 |
9 |
: |
5 |
27 |
: |
15 |
Herzog Luk. / Pourbiabany Abt. |
9:3 |
Pourbiabany Abt. / Groier Lau. |
0:2 |
|
Herzog Lukas |
9:3 |
Pourbiabany Abtin |
9:5 |
Groier Laurin |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SGML3 |
15 |
9 |
: |
6 |
27 |
: |
18 |
Kolbert Jul. / Liu Man. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Oli. / Riedler Mat. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Jul. / Riedler Mat. |
4:2 |
Riedler Mat. / Germ Max. |
2:1 |
Riedler Mat. / Koszik Tob. |
1:1 |
Koszik Luk. / Germ Max. |
0:1 |
Riedler Mat. / Koszik Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Kolbert Oliver |
1:0 |
Liu Manfred |
1:0 |
Riedler Matthias |
8:5 |
Kolbert Julian |
5:2 |
Germ Maxwell |
2:2 |
Koszik Tobias |
1:1 |
Koszik Lukas |
0:2 |
|
6. |
OLYM1 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
15 |
: |
33 |
Liebert Mar. / Weitzer Sim. |
5:9 |
Liebert Mar. / Zguda Dav. |
0:1 |
Liebert Mar. / Müller Fab. |
0:1 |
|
Weitzer Simon |
5:9 |
Liebert Martin |
5:11 |
Zguda David |
0:1 |
Müller Fabian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
KORN2 |
14 |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
30 |
Blauensteiner Ale. / Plail Tob. |
4:8 |
Frasl Man. / Blauensteiner Ale. |
0:1 |
Plail Tob. / Niemann Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Blauensteiner Alexander |
4:9 |
Plail Tobias |
4:9 |
Frasl Manuel |
0:1 |
Niemann Stephan |
0:1 |
|
8. |
DOEB1 |
15 |
4 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
33 |
Annerl Sam. / Ivanov Mat. |
1:0 |
Kajaba Dan. / Ivanov Mat. |
1:0 |
Annerl Sam. / Kajaba Dan. |
1:0 |
Weber Seb. / Ivanov Mat. |
1:1 |
Ivanov Mat. / Stracke Flo. |
0:1 |
Ivanov Mat. / Cottogni Tob. |
0:9 |
|
Annerl Samuel |
2:0 |
Kajaba Daniel |
2:0 |
Ivanov Matvey |
3:11 |
Weber Sebastian |
1:1 |
Stracke Florian |
0:1 |
Cottogni Tobias |
0:9 |
|
9. |
WPAE1 |
15 |
0 |
: |
15 |
0 |
: |
45 |
Oukal Jos. / Dienstl Luk. |
0:1 |
Kern Chr. / Dienstl Luk. |
0:2 |
Oukal Jos. / Panzenböck Geo. |
0:2 |
Haselberger And. / Kern Chr. |
0:2 |
Kern Chr. / Panzenböck Geo. |
0:3 |
Kern Chr. / Oukal Jos. |
0:5 |
|
Haselberger Andreas |
0:2 |
Dienstl Lukas |
0:3 |
Panzenböck Georg |
0:5 |
Oukal Josef |
0:8 |
Kern Christoph |
0:12 |
|