Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
25.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
20.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Julian Kolbert (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 860 ± 42
|
S |
20.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
|
N |
30.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 488 ± 49
|
S |
30.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 584 ± 47
|
S |
23.03.2012 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
8 | VII: |
Sebastian Frutschnigg (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1109 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
23.03.2012 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
8 | IV: |
Herbert Kroupa (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
23.03.2012 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
8 | II: |
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 826 ± 64
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
11.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Matvey Ivanov (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 451 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
11.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 792 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Robert Rauner (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 546 ± 51
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Florian Macek (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 639 ± 53
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 661 ± 51
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Marion Huyer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 711 ± 48
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 529 ± 54
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Philipp Koch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 537 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 756 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Oliver Königstedt (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 611 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 603 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
16.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Georg Panzenböck (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 318 ± 49
|
S |
16.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Josef Oukal (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 402 ± 48
|
S |
15.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
15.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Manfred Liu (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
27.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Christopher Wanko (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 743 ± 47
|
N |
27.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Joos (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 868 ± 52
|
N |
27.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
|
N |
24.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | |
Pascal Graser (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 419 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
24.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | |
Fabian Müller (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 556 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
26.01.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 761 ± 48
|
N |
26.01.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 770 ± 46
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 860 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 756 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, UPO |
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 731 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Felix Eisler (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 813 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, UPO |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 792 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 837 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, UPO |
Marion Huyer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 711 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 917 ± 48
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 661 ± 51
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 822 ± 45
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Philipp Napravnik (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 422 ± 53
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 860 ± 42
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 603 ± 52
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 566 ± 55
|
S |
09.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
|
N |
09.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
|
N |
01.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Matthias Riedler (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
01.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Maxwell Germ (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
21.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 584 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
21.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
David Zguda (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 364 ± 53
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Nenad Adamovic (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 561 ± 51
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Florian Macek () RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 639 ± 53
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 621 ± 65
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 603 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Tobias Cottogni (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 566 ± 63
|
S |
18.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Matvey Ivanov (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 451 ± 48
|
S |
11.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Christoph Kern (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 357 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
11.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Dienstl (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 216 ± 58
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
04.11.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Soner Sen (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 837 ± 50
|
N |
04.11.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
28.10.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Maxwell Germ (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
|
N |
28.10.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 45
|
N |
30.09.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Dietmar Bauer (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 374 ± 61
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
30.09.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 761 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Gregor Bauhofer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 681 ± 52
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Christopher Wanko (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 743 ± 47
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Maxwell Germ (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Daniel Gleicher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 902 ± 53
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 917 ± 48
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 621 ± 65
|
S |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |