XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC5
BRUC4
BTTA2
GUNT7
LANZ1
NEUD6
NEUD7
SCHW1
SGGM4
SGOT2
STEI1
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Miloszny
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 50 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 76,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2014/2015)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Brunn Gerhard
Cipps Martin
Eichhorn Klaus
Enz Phillip
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Fuchs Walter
Gerstl Robert
Grabenweger Karl
Gruber Melanie
Guirguis Rimoun
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Hayden Sebastian
Heidegger Alexander
Hemerka Thomas
Hintersteiner Markus
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hos Josef
Jove Victor
Klinger Bernhard
Kolland Dieter
Konecny Thomas
Kovacs Michael sen.
Krumpak Harald
Lechner Timo
Lisa Zuzana
Macinec Ludek
Mihajicic Vladimir
Mirkovic Boban
Mitterlehner Andreas
Negrea Ioan
Noll Gerhard jun.
Papai Daniel
Petz Horst
Placke Ben
Rauscher Alexander
Resch Alexander
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schinner Dietmar
Schwarzmann Paul
Schönbauer Christian
Stach Michael
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stöger Johann
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANGE
BIED
BRUC
EGGE
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
LALO
NEUD
OBER
PERC
SGOT
SIER
STEI
SVSW
TULL
USTO
all
W
L
11.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 889 ± 60
3:1
11.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 55
3:0
11.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 57
3:1
27.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 72
3:0
27.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
3:0
14.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 50
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
3:0
14.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 46
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
3:1
14.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 50
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 55
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 765 ± 53
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
13.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 982 ± 66
3:1
13.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 54
3:0
13.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 54
3:0
17.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 57
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
17.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 59
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
3:1
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18 Vorrunde
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 70
W
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18 Vorrunde
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
L
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18 Vorrunde
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
L
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 53
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 51
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
U18 Vorrunde
Toni Vujicic (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1109 ± 54
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb D - Vorrunde
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Phillip Enz ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1436 ± 43
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
U18 - K.O.
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1342 ± 49
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
U18 - K.O.
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1456 ± 49
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb D - Vorrunde
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Martin Cipps (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 45
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
U18 Vorrunde
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
U18 - K.O.
Toni Vujicic (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1109 ± 54
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
20.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Ben Placke (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 72
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
20.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 57
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
20.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 55
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Peter Miloszny (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Thomas Konecny (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 57
3:2
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Peter Miloszny (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 58
2:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Peter Miloszny (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1066 ± 58
3:2
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Victor Jove (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 395 ± 103
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Peter Miloszny (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 70
3:1
21.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 50
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 72
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel männlich
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Alexander Rauscher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1471 ± 49
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel männlich
Michael Stach (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 48
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Ludek Macinec (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 784 ± 79
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 50
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Ioan Negrea (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 162
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Thomas Hemerka (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 577 ± 57
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 589 ± 70
3:0
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:1
25.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 71
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Walter Fuchs (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 518 ± 67
3:0
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 54
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 54
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
3:2
20.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 57
2:3
20.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 57
3:0
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 53
3:0
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 51
3:1
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 651 ± 61
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy