XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
MATZ
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE5
MATZ6
SGSPS8
SGWV8
SGWV9
SIER8
WOLK5
WOLK6
WULT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Wendt
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 18 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Aimet Martin
Böhm Oliver
Böhm Sophia
Cikanek Viktor
Ebner Simon
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Gruther Johannes
Haselböck Franz sen.
Kalbacher Johannes
Kasparek Thomas
Kerndler Norbert
Machacek Niklas
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Moser Martin
Patrman Wolfgang
Pawel David
Schleinzer Michael
Schlesinger Lars
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Thalhammer Sebastian
Ullrich Oskar
Vogel Wilfried
Washüttl Martin
Zeh Gregor
Zitzmann Martin
players of all clubs
HAGE
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
all
W
L
03.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Martin Aimet (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 136
0:3
03.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 294 ± 59
3:2
03.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Simon Ebner (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 488 ± 138
3:2
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 95
1:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 57
3:0
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Oskar Ullrich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 58
2:3
16.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Oliver Böhm (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 241 ± 52
3:1
16.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 155 ± 80
3:0
16.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
2:3
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 53
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
3:1
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
3:0
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Niklas Machacek (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 341 ± 60
3:1
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Martin Washüttl (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 177 ± 68
3:0
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
David Pawel (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 61
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
1:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 294 ± 59
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
1:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Gregor Zeh (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 60
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Martin Zitzmann (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 454 ± 60
2:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 100
3:1
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 71
0:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 56
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Martin Moser (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 51 ± 53
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 496 ± 58
-
Karl Wendt (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
2:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
-
Karl Wendt (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 56
-
Karl Wendt (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
3:1
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
1:3
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Viktor Cikanek (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 420 ± 72
3:1
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
-
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 53
3:1
21.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Martin Washüttl (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 177 ± 68
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 65
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy