RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ERS2 |
17 |
13 |
: |
4 |
44 |
: |
28 |
Pernusch Fer. / Macher Dan. |
6:1 |
Pernusch Fer. / Kerstner Wol. |
3:1 |
Macher Dan. / Kerstner Wol. |
4:2 |
|
Pernusch Ferdinand |
9:2 |
Macher Daniel |
10:3 |
Kerstner Wolfgang |
7:3 |
|
2. |
EDEN11 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
38 |
: |
38 |
Binder Joh. / Jung Hel. |
4:1 |
Binder Joh. / Gajic Rad. |
5:3 |
Binder Joh. / Jedlicka Geo. |
1:2 |
Jedlicka Geo. / Gajic Rad. |
0:1 |
|
Binder Johann |
10:6 |
Jung Helmut |
4:1 |
Gajic Radan |
5:4 |
Jedlicka Georg |
1:3 |
|
3. |
ORF4 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
35 |
Pfundner Ren. / Vavra Rud. |
9:5 |
Pfundner Ren. / Flötzer Wil. |
1:3 |
|
Vavra Rudolf |
9:5 |
Pfundner Renate |
10:8 |
Flötzer Wilhelm |
1:3 |
|
4. |
HAK5 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
38 |
Lazar And. / Lazar Ern. |
9:6 |
Lazar And. / Hoffmeister Bjö. |
0:1 |
|
Lazar Ernst |
9:6 |
Lazar Andrea |
9:7 |
Hoffmeister Björn |
0:1 |
|
5. |
KAI6 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Welles Flo. / Fischer Man. |
7:5 |
Welles Flo. / Halwachs Mar. |
1:2 |
Welles Flo. / Starecek Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Fischer Manuel |
7:5 |
Welles Florian |
8:9 |
Halwachs Martin |
1:2 |
Starecek Günther |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SGML10 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
35 |
Trzil Kar. / Zeller Elf. |
8:9 |
|
Trzil Karl |
8:9 |
Zeller Elfriede |
8:9 |
|
7. |
TYR2 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
34 |
: |
37 |
Sigl Her. / Zdrazil Bru. |
8:8 |
Sigl Her. / Dobler Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Zdrazil Bruno |
8:8 |
Sigl Herbert |
8:9 |
Dobler Gerhard |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGML12 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
31 |
: |
39 |
Deininger Cla. / Mittelberger Tho. |
4:3 |
Deininger Cla. / Beck Chr. |
3:2 |
Beck Chr. / Potpetschnigg Hei. |
0:1 |
Deininger Cla. / Buchner Mar. |
0:1 |
Deininger Cla. / Potpetschnigg Hei. |
0:3 |
|
Deininger Claudia |
7:9 |
Mittelberger Thomas |
4:3 |
Beck Christian |
3:3 |
Buchner Marcel |
0:1 |
Potpetschnigg Heinz |
0:4 |
|
9. |
OLYM7 |
14 |
5 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
31 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Machado Peneda Chr. |
1:0 |
Liebert Mar. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
2:1 |
Zguda Wac. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
2:2 |
Weitzer Sim. / Matejik Rob. |
0:1 |
Liebert Mar. / Weitzer Sim. |
0:1 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Matejik Rob. |
0:1 |
Straka Chr. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Müller Fab. / Matejik Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Machado Peneda Christophe |
1:0 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
5:5 |
Liebert Martin |
2:2 |
Zguda Waclaw |
2:2 |
Straka Christoph |
0:1 |
Weitzer Simon |
0:2 |
Müller Fabian |
0:2 |
Matejik Robert |
0:4 |
|
10. |
WPAE6 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
28 |
: |
37 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
3:4 |
Rott Pet. / Schürer-Waldheim Sim. |
2:7 |
|
Rott Peter |
5:11 |
Rott Franz |
3:4 |
Schürer-Waldheim Simon |
2:7 |
|