XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU3
BAAC5
BIED1
ENZE2
GRIM2
MÜNC1
NEUD8
NEUD10
PERC1
SGGM5
SGOT2
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bohumil Cider
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 21 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 67,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Balazs Zoltan
Bayer Akosh
Bruckner Eva Maria
Chmelar Wolfgang
Eberl Lukas
Grabenweger Josef
Grandl Alfred
Groß Selina
Hackl Caroline
Henning Alexander
Hubbauer Andreas
Hönigl Peter
Keller Thomas
Minihold Julia
Muth Tobias
Müthrath Michael
Oppitz Christian
Poandl Walter
Preiß Christian
Schordje Jürgen
Schönbauer Christian
Stach Andreas
Steiner Herfried
Stickler Daniel
Stöger Reinhard
Trinkaus Franz
players of all clubs
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 858 ± 54
2:3
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 458 ± 60
3:0
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Andreas Stach (GUNT9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 443 ± 76
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
0:3
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 754 ± 55
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
3:2
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1354 ± 106
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
3:0
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Caroline Hackl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 403 ± 53
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1225 ± 101
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 689 ± 52
3:1
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 551 ± 57
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 837 ± 49
3:1
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Muth (KOTT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 823 ± 54
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
2:3
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1123 ± 74
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
3:0
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 709 ± 82
3:0
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 821 ± 52
3:2
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Reinhard Stöger (SGGM11)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 922 ± 65
0:3
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Zoltan Balazs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 613 ± 63
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
1:3
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Oppitz (SCHW3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 691 ± 59
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
1:3
11.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 828 ± 63
0:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 680 ± 73
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
3:1
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Akosh Bayer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 738 ± 48
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
3:1
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 741 ± 44
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
2:3
12.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 551 ± 57
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
0:3
12.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 837 ± 49
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 668 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Michael Müthrath (KOTT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 296 ± 107
3:0
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Tobias Muth (KOTT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 823 ± 54
3:2
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 709 ± 82
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
2:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 821 ± 52
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
3:0
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 440 ± 109
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
0:3
11.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Franz Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 428 ± 65
3:0
11.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 817 ± 58
-
Christian Preiß (SCHW3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 596 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy