XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LSV
POSW
SGML
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
SGML1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Kohlmann
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 38 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 63,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP C (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Andervald Zoltan
Arbeiter Florian
Berger Michael
Bluvstein Andreas
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Ciuba Anna
Dawid Paul
Djuricic Sasa
Dobri Apostolov
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Mario
Fauer Franz
Fichte Peter
Filipovic Sasa
Gaisbauer Franz
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gratzer Alexander
Irimia Mihai
Jin Markus
Jirasek Werner
Kajaba Daniel
Kohlmeyer Paul
Krawczyk Lech
Kusztrich Carsten
Lesayova Lucia
Meythaler Marco
Michalski Andrzej
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Neuwirth Erich
Nica Sebastian
Panic Dejan
Plank Markus
Preihs Alexander
Purtz David
Purtz Marian
Rampetsreiter Martin
Reichrath Wilfried
Reindl Heinz
Sommer Gabriel
Spennadel Gerald
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Szabo Josef
Szongott Christian
Tauchner Michael
Wallner Peter
Wang Xiwen
Wichmann Gabor
Winzig Michael
Wu Jie
Ye Zheng Le
players of all clubs
AGUM
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
HAK
HALT
KONT
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
SGML
SKFL
SOK
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
24.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
11
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
24.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
11
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 56
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
21.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 69
3:0
21.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 61
3:0
13.04.2023
CUP C
1
6
Franz Fauer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2023
CUP C
1
6
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
28.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Gabor Wichmann (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1086 ± 85
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
1:3
31.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Christian Szongott (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
1:3
31.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:0
19.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 54
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
19.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:0
19.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2023
CUP C
1
5
David Purtz (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:2
09.03.2023
CUP C
1
5
Marian Purtz (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 53
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
1:3
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1078 ± 59
3:2
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Andrzej Michalski (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 61
3:0
17.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Mihai Irimia (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 55
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
1:3
17.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:2
17.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2023
CUP C
1
4
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 55
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
3:2
27.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
3:2
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
2:3
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 56
2:3
08.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
08.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
08.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 70
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 54
3:1
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Michael Tauchner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 67
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:2
18.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Christian Szongott (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
22.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
2:3
22.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
3:2
22.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Paul Dawid (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 87
3:0
03.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1078 ± 59
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:2
03.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
19.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Michael Berger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 61
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
19.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1437 ± 63
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Markus Jin (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2022
CUP C
1
2
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2022
CUP C
1
2
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
0:3
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Peter Fichte (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 44
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1549 ± 49
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1379 ± 50
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Zoltan Andervald (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1381 ± 50
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Anna Ciuba (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1260 ± 66
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Florian Arbeiter (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 55
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 44
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
L
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Werner Jirasek (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 62
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
1:3
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
4
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
3:0
07.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
4
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
4
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
1:3
28.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
3
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
28.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
3
Josef Szabo (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1183 ± 68
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy