XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Luca Sitzmann
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 11 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 42,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP B (2022/2023)
CUP C (2022/2023)
U17-I (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
6
10
11
all opponents
Angerer Sofia
Auer Christian
Belanovic Djordje
Berlach Thomas
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Fekete Stefan
Gavrilovici Timotei
Geineder Pia
Ghanem Seifeldin
Gober Amelie
Gschanes Daniel
Gutmann Christian
Karner Ernst
Kolbert Jan
Kovacevic Petar
Krumpöck Erich
Lutzky Daniel
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Rasche Ulrich
Rehberger Thomas
Si Liang Xin
Stachowetz Helmut
Trinkler Simon
Wagner Christopher
Wang Xiwen
players of all clubs
HAN
KONT
KUN
LSV
NFS
POLI
SGML
SSH
WPAE
all
W
L
16.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
11
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 54
3:1
16.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
11
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Ernst Karner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 61
3:1
16.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
11
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 52
2:3
15.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
10
Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1401 ± 55
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:1
15.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
10
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:0
25.11.2022
CUP C
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 57
3:2
25.11.2022
CUP C
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 62
3:0
31.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
6
Christian Auer (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 51
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:1
31.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
6
Erich Krumpöck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 58
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:2
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Daniel Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1594 ± 40
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:2
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 35
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:0
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
1
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:2
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
2
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Pia Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
0:3
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
1
Seifeldin Ghanem (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 74
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:1
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
2
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Jan Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
2:3
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:1
06.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
4
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 48
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:1
06.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
4
Liang Xin Si (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 46
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:2
30.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 62
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Clemens Eder (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 51
3:1
19.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
2
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 53
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
1:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
2
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 53
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
2:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
2
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 52
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:1
08.09.2022
CUP C
1
1
Thomas Berlach (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
0:3
08.09.2022
CUP C
1
1
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 56
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy