XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Weidinger
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 49 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 94,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP D (2022/2023)
Gruppe VI (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Aigner Elias
Albrecher Stefan
Angerer Thomas
Augusta Leopold
Boden Andreas
Böhm Herbert
Böhmig Georg
Dollensky Christian
Fischer Dorian
Fürthaler Günter
Gaisberger Othmar
Glassl Manfred
Hamann Rene
Haschka Peter
Heigl Simon
Kastelan Christopher
Keinz Ronald
Kiss Peter
Kment Alice
Komina Oxana
Kozar Alois
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Markiewicz Adrian
Mayerhofer Raphael
Mosser Jakob
Mulashev Azat
Neumann Wolfgang
Nguyen Dinh Tuan
Pesendorfer Mario
Riedler Franz
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Stefan
Spielauer Dietmar
Stanescu Larisa
Szongott Christian
Sükar Günter
Theuermann Maximilian
Weber Michael
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
EDEN
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
LSV
SGML
SKFL
TT14
TYR
all
W
L
13.05.2023
CUP D
1
8
Christian Szongott (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
3:0
13.05.2023
CUP D
1
8
Peter Kiss (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 50
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
03.05.2023
CUP D
1
7
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
03.05.2023
CUP D
1
7
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
28.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
11
Rene Hamann (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 740 ± 58
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
28.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
11
Georg Böhmig (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 69
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
28.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
11
Alois Kozar (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 70
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
12.04.2023
CUP D
1
6
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1066 ± 64
3:1
12.04.2023
CUP D
1
6
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Maximilian Theuermann (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
1:3
28.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
9
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
9
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
11.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
7
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1049 ± 55
3:1
11.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
7
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Simon Heigl (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 674 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
7
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Christopher Kastelan (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 979 ± 75
3:1
03.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
6
Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 72
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
3:2
03.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
6
Günter Sükar (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 44
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
03.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
6
Alice Kment (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 55
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
07.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
5
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 58
3:0
07.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
5
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 57
3:1
02.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
4
Michael Weber (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 65
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
02.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
4
Stefan Schmidt (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 822 ± 56
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
01.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
01.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
02.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
2
Herbert Böhm (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 58
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
02.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
2
Larisa Stanescu (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 866 ± 53
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
10.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 55
3:0
10.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 61
3:0
10.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 64
3:1
13.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Rene Hamann (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 740 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Jakob Mosser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
3:0
13.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Georg Böhmig (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 69
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Peter Haschka (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 52
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
07.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
7
Dorian Fischer (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1049 ± 55
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
07.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
7
Elias Aigner (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 52
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
07.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
7
Azat Mulashev (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 502 ± 193
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
24.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 72
3:2
24.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Alice Kment (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Mario Pesendorfer (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 56
3:1
17.10.2022
CUP D
1
2
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:0
12.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
5
Markus Schlifelner (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 58
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
12.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
5
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 57
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
12.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
5
Ronald Keinz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 51
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
25.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
3
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 52
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
25.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
3
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 51
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
25.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
3
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 52
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
2:3
18.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Oxana Komina (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Christian Dollensky (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 649 ± 82
3:1
12.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
1
Manfred Glassl (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 56
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
1
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 55
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
2:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
1
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 64
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy