XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SGML4
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Kantz
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 7 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 30,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2022/2023)
CUP D (2022/2023)
CUP Sen B (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
9
all opponents
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Jasmin
Binder Wolfgang
Biro Atilla
De Maio Vincenzo
Enukaschwili Eli
Girgis Samy
Karschigijew Michael
Kneidinger Felix
Kolbert Jan
Köberl Walter
La Chi Nam
Lehensteiner Andreas
Meier Dietmar
Pliemitscher Andrea
Schiel Manfred
Spindler Paul
Sporrer Elisabeth
Steiner Robert
Van Gemmern Pauline
players of all clubs
HAK
KAI
NFS
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
WPAE
all
W
L
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 129
1:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 52
0:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 53
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Vincenzo De Maio (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Robert Steiner (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
22.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
0:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2022
CUP D
1
3
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
2:3
22.11.2022
CUP D
1
3
Jan Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 67
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Atilla Biro (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 928 ± 55
3:1
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
1:3
17.10.2022
CUP D
1
2
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 61
3:1
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
0:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Pauline Van Gemmern (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 83
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Paul Spindler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
1:3
07.09.2022
CUP C
1
1
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 77
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy