XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
NILE
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE3
HAGE4
NILE1
SGAS10
SGAS12
SGNÖ4
SGWV9
SIER5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Schöner
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 24 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Brenner Erich
Chmelan Zdeno
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Fellinger Julian
Gasior Tobias
Guirguis Rimoun
Hansi Franz
Kosychev Alexander
Lehr Franz
Luger Gerhard
Mayer Robert
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Molnar Robert
Nemcovic Dusan
Neustetter Karl
Pawelka Raimund
Schnirch Heinz
Schönauer Ernst
Stevove Milos
Voit Marco
players of all clubs
AUER
DRÖS
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
all
W
L
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:1
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
2:3
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
1:3
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
3:1
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
0:3
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
3:1
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 65
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:0
11.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
3:1
11.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 55
3:2
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:0
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
2:3
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
2:3
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
3:2
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
2:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:2
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
2:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
3:1
28.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
3:0
28.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
3:1
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
2:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
0:3
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Robert Molnar (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 828 ± 71
3:0
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
2:3
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 55
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
2:3
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
3:0
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
3:2
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy