XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GORW
PABN
RECH
SCAU
SGGK
SGGP
SWER
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL2
GORW2
PABN1
RECH3
SCAU1
SGGK2
SGGP6
SWER2
WRTA5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 30 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 88,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2023/2024)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Aumüller Stefan
Bleckenwegner Robert
Eder Markus
Feichtinger Benjamin
Gaisberger Valentin
Hauer Michael
Hohenwarter Gerhard
Höfner Bernhard
Kaiblinger Wolfgang
Lassnig Martin
Leeb Rene
Lichtenegger Michael
Louzek Christoph
Mayr Georg
Neuhuber Hanna
Oberbeck Alfred
Oberbeck Gerhard
Phan Duy Dung
Raffelsberger Kilian
Reichenfelser Werner
Reiter Martin
Schlager Josef
Steinbichler Johann
Steinbruckner Günther
Strupl Jindra
Weinknecht Herwig
Witzelsteiner Martin
players of all clubs
ATTG
EBSW
GSCH
LNZG
RÜST
SPGI
UNGM
all
W
L
20.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Martin Lassnig (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 57
3:0
20.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 876 ± 71
3:0
20.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 60
3:0
01.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 66
3:2
01.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:2
14.02.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 63
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
0:3
14.02.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Michael Lichtenegger (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1266 ± 69
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
2:3
14.02.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1186 ± 67
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
2:3
09.02.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 64
2:3
09.02.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Josef Schlager (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 69
3:0
09.02.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1294 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Michael Hauer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 60
0:3
26.01.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Kilian Raffelsberger (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 98
3:0
26.01.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Markus Eder (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 64
1:3
15.12.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 64
3:1
15.12.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 68
3:1
04.12.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 58
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
0:3
04.12.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Martin Lassnig (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 57
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
1:3
04.12.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 60
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
2:3
29.11.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
7
Walter Huber (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1494 ± 56
1:3
17.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Gerhard Hohenwarter (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 108
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
0:3
17.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Herwig Weinknecht (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 591 ± 132
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
0:3
10.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1186 ± 67
3:0
10.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 63
3:0
10.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Rene Leeb (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1069 ± 74
3:0
16.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 63
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
0:3
16.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Christoph Louzek (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 74
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
0:3
16.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Josef Schlager (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 69
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
0:3
13.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 78
3:0
13.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Georg Mayr (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 60
3:0
13.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 61
3:1
06.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Michael Hauer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 60
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
1:3
06.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Markus Eder (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 64
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
1:3
06.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Martin Reiter (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 60
-
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy