XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
ERNS
FRAV
NETT
PASH
PUCK
SPHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
BBRZ3
BIES8
ERNS7
FRAV2
NETT5
PASH2
PUCK3
SPHO6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kurt Groh
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 25 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2019/2020)
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Aichinger Johannes
Beer Daniel
Blum Robert
Brandstetter Johannes
Böcksteiner Philipp
Daxinger Oliver
Dorninger Florian
Etzlsdorfer Elias
Etzlstorfer Fabian
Golatz Christoph
Grandl Leonhard
Göttfert Michael Andreas
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Hinterhölzl David
Holl Raphael
Javkhlan Garid
Kerpal Christian
Krieger Christian
Landl Michael
Mittermayer Helmut
Paumgartner Daniel
Penz Otmar
Pichler Sylvia
Riener Michael
Schinagl Thomas
Schrammel Julia
Stefan Nico
Stefan Timo
Steinecker Tobias
Wall Nico
Wurm August Anton
players of all clubs
ALBD
BBRZ
HRTK
OSWA
PASH
STRG
VÖLI
WRTA
all
W
L
11.03.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
7
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
August Anton Wurm (HRTK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 77
1:3
11.03.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
7
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Nico Stefan (HRTK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 236 ± 85
3:0
11.03.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
7
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Timo Stefan (HRTK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 224 ± 77
3:0
06.03.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
6
Nico Wall (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 82
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
3:1
06.03.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
6
Florian Dorninger (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 73
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
3:0
24.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Christoph Golatz (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 457 ± 66
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
1:3
24.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Julia Schrammel (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 324 ± 75
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
24.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Garid Javkhlan (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 468 ± 70
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
12.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 413 ± 60
3:0
12.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Christian Krieger (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 331 ± 98
3:0
08.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Fabian Etzlstorfer (OSWA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 419 ± 90
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
08.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Tobias Steinecker (OSWA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 181 ± 82
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
29.01.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
2
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 569 ± 68
3:0
29.01.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
2
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Thomas Schinagl (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 635 ± 108
3:2
29.01.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
2
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Christian Kerpal (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 531 ± 67
3:2
25.01.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
1
Leonhard Grandl (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 241 ± 79
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
25.01.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
1
Daniel Beer (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 94
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
3:1
18.11.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
13:
Kurt Groh (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 714 ± 66
1:3
18.11.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
7:
Kurt Groh (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 68
2:3
18.11.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
2:
Kurt Groh (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Michael Riener (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1036 ± 86
1:3
09.11.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
7
August Anton Wurm (HRTK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 77
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
3:0
09.11.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
7
David Hinterhölzl (HRTK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 99 ± 85
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
09.11.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
7
Johannes Aichinger (HRTK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 240 ± 115
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
30.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
6
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Nico Wall (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 82
1:3
30.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
6
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Michael Landl (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 520 ± 103
2:3
23.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Philipp Böcksteiner (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 59 ± 74
3:0
23.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Garid Javkhlan (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 468 ± 70
3:0
18.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 413 ± 60
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
3:2
18.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 59
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
18.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Oliver Daxinger (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 73
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
09.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Elias Etzlsdorfer (OSWA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 84
0:3
09.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Raphael Holl (OSWA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 390 ± 67
3:0
09.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Tobias Steinecker (OSWA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 181 ± 82
3:0
02.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
2
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 73
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
0:3
02.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
2
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 532 ± 75
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
2:3
25.09.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
3:1
25.09.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 67
-
Leonhard Grandl (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 241 ± 79
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy