XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
ELIX
HOF
MAGI
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
TAXH
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL2
BHOF2
ELIX1
HOF1
MAGI2
SAAL1
SALZ3
SALZ5
SCHA1
TAMS2
TAXH1
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Wandaller
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 27 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
3.Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Anninger Peter
Appl Robert
Appl Thomas
Binder Patrik
Csellich Holger
Deiszinger Roland
Denk Franz
Doppler Frank
Eitzinger Thomas
Gimpl Robert
Gleich Gerhard
Greisberger Oskar
Gstöttner Max
Harjung Roland
Hirschegger Jörg
Hohensinn Gerhard
Krispler Martin
Kronberger Reinhard
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Laucher Johann
Lettner Josef
Lienbacher Felix
Marand Resa
Mayr Johannes
Nigisch Johannes
Oberascher Johannes
Pinwinkler Ferdinand jun.
Sams Elias
Schaidreiter Daniel
Scherz Manfred
Schmeisser Helmut
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Sechshauser Alexander
Sendlhofer Helmut
Steger Anton
Stöger Maximilian
Thomasberger Andreas
Thunhart Wilfried
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Widerin Clemens
Zettl Wolfgang
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ALTM
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
JOHA
POST
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
THAL
all
W
L
02.05.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Peter Anninger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
02.05.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Patrik Binder (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 42
0:3
02.05.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 41
3:1
11.04.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 42
3:1
11.04.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 51
1:3
11.04.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Johann Laucher (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 754 ± 41
3:1
28.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 67
3:0
28.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Frank Doppler (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 812 ± 42
0:3
28.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 40
3:0
08.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
1:3
08.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
08.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 50
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
28.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Holger Csellich (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 41
1:3
28.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Josef Lettner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 391 ± 94
3:0
28.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 51
3:1
22.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Stefano Zito (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 41
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:2
22.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 40
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
1:3
22.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Manfred Scherz (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 42
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:0
07.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 40
2:3
07.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 41
0:3
07.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Helmut Schmeisser (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 44
3:1
07.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
2:3
07.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Sams (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 42
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:0
07.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 48
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
29.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
3:2
29.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Thomas Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 54
3:2
23.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Johannes Nigisch (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 682 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:2
23.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Stefano Zito (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 41
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
23.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 40
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
15.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Martin Krispler (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 55
0:3
15.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
3:0
15.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
3:1
02.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 55
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
02.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Franz Denk (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 53
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
02.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 582 ± 43
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
2:3
18.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 69
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
2:3
18.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Max Gstöttner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 60
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
18.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 54
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:0
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:1
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 817 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Robert Gimpl (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 52
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
1:3
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 792 ± 42
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Horst Ammüller (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy