XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
PICH
SGNS
WRTB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY1
DIET2
ERNS2
GARS1
HAHO1
LAUS1
LEST1
PICH1
SGNS2
WRTB4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Brunner
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 22 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 68,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels (2022/2023)
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bammer Albert
Brabec Ondrej
Bräuml Rudolf
Budin Raphael
Degelsegger Christian
Dimminger Karl
Ellinger Max
Floimayr Markus
Hageneder Max
Hofmann Patrick Peter
Huber Harald
Karrer Wolfgang
Klinglmair Christian
Leithinger Lukas
Löberbauer Werner
Malesardi Martin
Pointl Stefan
Prielinger Peter
Radinger Johann
Steiner Leopold Josef jun.
Steinkogler Florian
Steinkogler Mario
Stetina Jiri
Stumpe Eduard
Tassatti Markus
Ulbrich Klaus
Waibel Thomas
Wimmer Markus
Wimmer Roland
players of all clubs
KEPI
PETT
RITR
SGSL
STRH
SYPA
VISA
WELS
WRTB
all
W
L
31.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
9
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1501 ± 57
1:3
31.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
9
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Leopold Josef Steiner jun. (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
9
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Harald Huber (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 89
3:0
17.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Christian Klinglmair (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 59
3:0
17.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Thomas Waibel (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1610 ± 61
0:3
03.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Karl Dimminger (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1482 ± 47
3:0
03.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Max Hageneder (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 94
3:0
03.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Stefan Pointl (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
3:1
10.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
3
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1488 ± 62
3:1
10.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
3
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Klaus Ulbrich (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 55
3:1
10.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
3
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Markus Wimmer (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1375 ± 52
3:2
03.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
2
Johann Radinger (PETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 54
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
0:3
03.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
2
Peter Prielinger (PETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 91
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
3:1
03.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
2
Martin Malesardi (PETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 64
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
1:3
23.01.2023
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
2
1
Andreas Brunner (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Markus Tassatti (STRH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1648 ± 84
1:3
23.01.2023
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
2
1
Andreas Brunner (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Markus Floimayr (STRH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 60
2:3
09.12.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
9
Max Ellinger (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 73
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
1:3
09.12.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
9
Jiri Stetina (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 103
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
1:3
02.12.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
8
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1361 ± 55
3:2
02.12.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
8
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1388 ± 53
3:1
02.12.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
8
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Eduard Stumpe (WRTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 53
1:3
24.11.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
7
Florian Steinkogler (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 55
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
7
Christian Klinglmair (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 59
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
3:2
18.11.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
6
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Raphael Budin (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 55
2:3
18.11.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
6
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Roland Wimmer (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 56
3:1
18.11.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
6
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1328 ± 54
2:3
11.11.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
5
Albert Bammer (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 56
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
2:3
11.11.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
5
Karl Dimminger (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1482 ± 47
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
3:1
14.10.2022
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
3
Andreas Brunner (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Christian Degelsegger (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 68
3:2
14.10.2022
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
3
Andreas Brunner (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
-
Mario Steinkogler (RITR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
3:1
28.09.2022
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
1
Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1260 ± 55
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 58
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy