RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
HOAC1 |
17 |
22 |
: |
12 |
76 |
: |
53 |
Ramitsch Phi. / Lagner Geo. |
1:0 |
Aigner Chr. / Eichberger Chr. |
1:0 |
Schimpelsberger Dom. / Ramitsch Phi. |
12:3 |
Eichberger Chr. / Lagner Geo. |
8:7 |
Aigner Chr. / Schimpelsberger Dom. |
0:1 |
Aigner Chr. / Lagner Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Ramitsch Philipp |
13:3 |
Schimpelsberger Dominik |
12:4 |
Eichberger Christoph |
9:7 |
Lagner Georg |
9:8 |
Aigner Christian |
1:2 |
|
2. |
SGSS1 |
18 |
22 |
: |
13 |
79 |
: |
55 |
Jungbauer Alf. / Tenhalter And. |
1:0 |
Kroiss Ale. / Mittermaier Tho. |
1:0 |
Kroiss Ale. / Fesel Raf. |
12:3 |
Mühlbacher Rap. / Tenhalter And. |
8:8 |
Kroiss Ale. / Franzen Ric. |
0:1 |
Kroiss Ale. / Hiebl Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Mittermaier Thomas |
1:0 |
Jungbauer Alfred |
1:0 |
Fesel Rafael |
12:3 |
Kroiss Alexander |
13:5 |
Tenhalter Andreas |
9:8 |
Mühlbacher Raphael |
8:8 |
Franzen Richard |
0:1 |
Hiebl Günther |
0:1 |
|
3. |
OHLS1 |
18 |
22 |
: |
13 |
81 |
: |
60 |
Hauser Ger. / Reithmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Pesendorfer Rai. / Reithmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Wenninger Phi. / Reithmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Leithinger And. / Reithmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Hauser Ger. / Pesendorfer Rai. |
12:4 |
Schöfbänker Hei. / Reithmayr Jür. |
6:5 |
Hauser Swe. / Wenninger Phi. |
0:1 |
Hauser Han. / Reithmayr Jür. |
0:1 |
Hauser Swe. / Reithmayr Jür. |
0:1 |
Hillebrand Man. / Reithmayr Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Leithinger Andreas |
1:0 |
Hauser Gerhard |
13:4 |
Pesendorfer Rainer |
13:4 |
Reithmayr Jürgen |
10:8 |
Schöfbänker Heinz |
6:5 |
Wenninger Philipp |
1:1 |
Hauser Hans Peter |
0:1 |
Hillebrand Manfred |
0:1 |
Hauser Swen |
0:2 |
|
4. |
ASAT1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
70 |
: |
72 |
Desch Ger. / Glaser Wol. |
1:0 |
Volkan Ern. / Desch Ger. |
1:0 |
Volkan Ern. / Glaser Wol. |
14:2 |
Desch Ger. / Kiesenhofer Wol. |
1:2 |
Desch Ger. / Reisinger Ern. |
1:10 |
Huber Alf. / Kiesenhofer Wol. |
0:1 |
Volkan Ern. / Gföller Rud. |
0:1 |
Reisinger Ern. / Glaser Wol. |
0:1 |
Desch Ger. / Plasser Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Volkan Ernst |
15:3 |
Glaser Wolfgang |
15:3 |
Desch Gerhard |
4:13 |
Kiesenhofer Wolfgang |
1:3 |
Reisinger Ernst |
1:11 |
Huber Alfred |
0:1 |
Gföller Rudolf |
0:1 |
Plasser Günther |
0:1 |
|
5. |
MOND1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
60 |
: |
65 |
Ebner Alf. / Staudinger Mar. |
1:0 |
Edtmayer Tho. / Staudinger Mar. |
6:2 |
Ebner Alf. / Eibl Gün. |
6:4 |
Eder Ste. / Ebner Alf. |
3:1 |
Eibl Gün. / Staudinger Mar. |
2:3 |
Staudinger Mar. / Gaubinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Ebner Alf. / Mayerhofer Rob. |
0:1 |
Eder Ste. / Gassner Hub. |
0:1 |
Eibl Gün. / Gaubinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Ebner Alf. / Gaubinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Ebner Alf. / Edtmayer Joh. |
0:1 |
Eder Ste. / Pfau Han. |
0:1 |
Gasztonyi Ger. / Pfau Han. |
0:1 |
|
Edtmayer Thomas |
6:2 |
Ebner Alfred |
10:8 |
Staudinger Martin |
9:6 |
Eibl Günther |
8:8 |
Eder Stefan |
3:3 |
Gassner Hubert |
0:1 |
Mayerhofer Robert |
0:1 |
Gasztonyi Gerhard |
0:1 |
Edtmayer Johann |
0:1 |
Pfau Hannes |
0:1 |
Pfau Hannes |
0:1 |
Gaubinger Peter |
0:3 |
|
6. |
ATTG1 |
17 |
16 |
: |
17 |
64 |
: |
65 |
Hemetsberger Mar. / Obaretin Omo. |
6:3 |
Hemetsberger Mar. / Kellermair Ale. |
4:2 |
Ebetsberger Fra. / Kellermair Ale. |
3:7 |
Ebner Rob. / Ebetsberger Fra. |
2:3 |
Steinbichler Chr. / Ebetsberger Fra. |
1:1 |
Kernmayer Ste. / Kellermair Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Hemetsberger Markus |
10:5 |
Obaretin Omoruyi |
6:3 |
Kellermair Alexander |
7:10 |
Ebetsberger Franz |
6:11 |
Ebner Robert |
2:3 |
Steinbichler Christoph |
1:1 |
Kernmayer Stefan |
0:1 |
|
7. |
UNGM1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
19 |
63 |
: |
71 |
Fuchs Erw. / Thalhammer Alo. |
1:0 |
Buchberger Rai. / Huber Wer. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Erw. / Huber Wer. |
3:1 |
Fuchs Erw. / Wagner Ber. |
4:4 |
Huber Wer. / Höfner Dan. |
2:2 |
Fuchs Erw. / Buchberger Rai. |
2:2 |
Höfner Dan. / Wagner Ber. |
2:3 |
Huber Wer. / Wagner Ber. |
1:3 |
Fuchs Erw. / Höfner Dan. |
0:1 |
Thalhammer Alo. / Huber Wer. |
0:3 |
|
Fuchs Erwin |
10:8 |
Huber Werner |
7:9 |
Wagner Bernhard |
7:10 |
Buchberger Rainer |
3:2 |
Höfner Daniel |
4:6 |
Thalhammer Alois |
1:3 |
|
8. |
SGAU1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
19 |
65 |
: |
64 |
Baldinger Her. / Bachmair Chr. |
1:0 |
Neudorfer Fra. / Schmalwieser Wal. |
11:5 |
Schmidt Jos. jun. / Baldinger Her. |
2:1 |
Leitner Jos. / Baldinger Her. |
1:7 |
Baldinger Her. / Schmalwieser Wal. |
0:1 |
Leitner Jos. / Schmidt Jos. jun. |
0:1 |
Gruber Jos. / Leitner Jos. |
0:4 |
|
Bachmair Christian |
1:0 |
Neudorfer Franz |
11:5 |
Schmalwieser Walter |
11:6 |
Baldinger Herbert |
4:9 |
Schmidt Josef jun. |
2:2 |
Leitner Josef |
1:12 |
Gruber Josef Berthold |
0:4 |
|
9. |
SGRV2 |
18 |
13 |
: |
21 |
57 |
: |
76 |
Weidinger Rei. / Hermanutz Dan. |
2:0 |
Prem Mic. / Gruber Man. |
1:0 |
Prem Mic. / Blantz And. |
1:0 |
Weidinger Rei. / Blantz And. |
4:3 |
Gruber Man. / Weidinger Rei. |
3:2 |
Hermanutz Dan. / Wabitsch Pet. |
2:3 |
Spöcker Oli. / Blantz And. |
0:1 |
Hermanutz Dan. / Jodlbauer Dan. |
0:1 |
Spöcker Oli. / Wabitsch Pet. |
0:1 |
Klein Mar. / Jodlbauer Dan. |
0:1 |
Blantz And. / Jodlbauer Dan. |
0:1 |
Klein Mar. / Hermanutz Dan. |
0:2 |
Hermanutz Dan. / Blantz And. |
0:6 |
|
Prem Michael |
2:0 |
Weidinger Reinhard |
9:5 |
Gruber Manfred |
4:2 |
Blantz Andreas |
5:11 |
Hermanutz Daniel |
4:12 |
Wabitsch Peter |
2:4 |
Spöcker Oliver |
0:2 |
Klein Marc |
0:3 |
Jodlbauer Daniel |
0:3 |
|
10. |
UTZE1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
24 |
49 |
: |
83 |
Hütter Otm. / Bachschweller Jos. |
6:5 |
Wimmer Fra. / Zhekov Iva. |
4:2 |
Wimmer Fra. / Buttinger Fra. |
1:1 |
Bachschweller Jos. / Zhekov Iva. |
1:1 |
Kellner Dom. / Wimmer Fra. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Fra. / Hölzl Dav. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Fra. / Auböck Ger. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Fra. / Nagy Ist. |
0:2 |
Kellner Dom. / Nagy Ist. |
0:2 |
Kellner Dom. / Hütter Otm. |
0:3 |
Wimmer Fra. / Bachschweller Jos. |
0:5 |
|
Zhekov Ivan Stefanov |
5:3 |
Bachschweller Josef |
7:11 |
Hütter Otmar |
6:8 |
Wimmer Franz |
5:13 |
Buttinger Franz |
1:1 |
Hölzl David |
0:1 |
Auböck Gerhard |
0:1 |
Nagy István |
0:4 |
Kellner Dominik |
0:6 |
|