RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGNM1 |
18 |
28 |
: |
6 |
89 |
: |
36 |
Krengel Ste. / Urban Kar. |
3:0 |
Fellner Rob. / Krengel Ste. |
1:0 |
Kaser Chr. / Krengel Ste. |
1:0 |
Arzt Tho. / Urban Kar. |
1:0 |
Pollesböck Ger. / Pretscher Ber. |
1:0 |
Arzt Tho. / Pretscher Ber. |
1:0 |
Templ Flo. / Pretscher Ber. |
1:0 |
Nemesch Jür. / Urban Kar. |
13:1 |
Krengel Ste. / Pretscher Ber. |
6:5 |
|
Arzt Thomas |
2:0 |
Fellner Robert |
1:0 |
Kaser Christof |
1:0 |
Pollesböck Gerold |
1:0 |
Templ Florian |
1:0 |
Urban Karel |
17:1 |
Nemesch Jürgen |
13:1 |
Krengel Stephan |
11:5 |
Pretscher Bernhard |
9:5 |
|
2. |
DUFO1 |
18 |
26 |
: |
6 |
87 |
: |
28 |
Simonik Dav. / Bauer Chr. |
3:0 |
Hofmann Wil. / Angerbauer Mic. |
1:0 |
Hofmann Wil. / Simonik Dav. |
13:1 |
Bauer Chr. / Angerbauer Mic. |
9:4 |
Bachlmayr Wer. / Angerbauer Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Simonik David |
16:1 |
Hofmann Wilhelm |
14:1 |
Bauer Christoph |
12:4 |
Angerbauer Michael |
10:5 |
Bachlmayr Werner |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ASTN1 |
18 |
21 |
: |
15 |
76 |
: |
66 |
Freudenthaler Kur. / Schatz Ber. |
2:0 |
Schatz Ber. / Aberl Ger. |
1:0 |
Schatz Ber. / Kagerer Flo. |
8:3 |
Freudenthaler Kur. / Handorfer Han. |
9:5 |
Aberl Ger. / Kagerer Flo. |
1:2 |
Löffler Mar. / Kagerer Flo. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Koutek Pat. |
0:1 |
Kwintz Ern. / Kwintz Jea. |
0:1 |
Handorfer Han. / Döberl Fel. |
0:1 |
Schatz Ber. / Döberl Fel. |
0:1 |
|
Schatz Bernhard |
11:4 |
Freudenthaler Kurt |
11:5 |
Handorfer Hans |
9:6 |
Kagerer Florian |
9:6 |
Aberl Gerold |
2:2 |
Sulzbacher Franz |
0:1 |
Löffler Martin |
0:1 |
Kwintz Ernst |
0:1 |
Kwintz Jeanette |
0:1 |
Koutek Patrick |
0:1 |
Döberl Felix |
0:2 |
|
4. |
ERNS1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
18 |
68 |
: |
70 |
Bauer Gün. jun. / Krempl Jos. |
2:0 |
Bauer Gün. jun. / Kühhas Kev. |
1:0 |
Krieger Hub. / Bauer Gün. jun. |
7:7 |
Wandrak Tho. / Krempl Jos. |
6:6 |
Wandrak Tho. / Bauer Gün. jun. |
0:1 |
Hiebl Fra. / Payer Wol. |
0:1 |
Bauer Gün. sen. / Wandrak Tho. |
0:1 |
Wandrak Tho. / Payer Wol. |
0:1 |
Wandrak Tho. / Kühhas Kev. |
0:1 |
|
Bauer Günter jun. |
10:8 |
Krempl Josef |
8:6 |
Krieger Hubert |
7:7 |
Wandrak Thomas |
6:10 |
Kühhas Kevin |
1:1 |
Bauer Günter sen. |
0:1 |
Hiebl Franz |
0:1 |
Payer Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
5. |
EBBE1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
20 |
66 |
: |
78 |
Gusner Eri. / Feldmayr Ern. |
1:0 |
Huber Mel. / Renner Chr. |
11:7 |
Mayr Har. / Gusner Eri. |
4:12 |
Bernhard Mic. / Gusner Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Feldmayr Ernst |
1:0 |
Huber Melanie |
11:7 |
Renner Christian |
11:7 |
Gusner Erich |
5:13 |
Mayr Harald |
4:12 |
Bernhard Michael |
0:1 |
|
6. |
FROB4 |
18 |
14 |
: |
20 |
59 |
: |
76 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Swerk Ste. |
1:0 |
Hofstadler Dan. / Bichler Wer. |
1:0 |
Rapp Rai. / Bichler Wer. |
1:0 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Bichler Wer. |
1:0 |
Hofstadler Dan. / Klingler Ger. |
5:3 |
Rapp Rai. / Hinterdorfer Man. |
3:4 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Klingler Ger. |
1:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Hofstadler Dan. |
1:2 |
Hofstadler Dan. / Hinterdorfer Man. |
0:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Nowak Eva. |
0:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Spot Har. |
0:1 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Nemeth Jan. |
0:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Swerk Ste. |
0:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Oberfichtner Chr. |
0:1 |
Bichler Wer. / Nemeth Jan. |
0:1 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Bunzenberger Sop. |
0:1 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Anibas Chr. |
0:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Nemeth Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Hofstadler Daniel |
7:6 |
Klingler Gernot |
6:4 |
Bichler Werner |
3:1 |
Hinterdorfer Manfred |
6:9 |
Rapp Rainer |
5:11 |
Swerk Stefan |
1:1 |
Oberfichtner Christine |
0:1 |
Bunzenberger Sophie |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva |
0:1 |
Spot Harald |
0:1 |
Anibas Christoph |
0:1 |
Nemeth Jan |
0:3 |
|
7. |
WRTA3 |
18 |
14 |
: |
21 |
52 |
: |
73 |
Schmid And. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Wrba Wol. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Wrba Wol. |
8:5 |
Schmid Max. / Dinghofer Man. |
3:6 |
Schmid Max. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:2 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Schmid Max. |
0:1 |
Vollmann Tob. / Dinghofer Man. |
0:1 |
Ziegler And. / Tischberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Schmid And. / Gallistl Joh. |
0:1 |
Plank Rud. / Schmid Max. |
0:1 |
Gallistl Joh. / Tischberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Schmid And. / Ziegler And. |
0:1 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Wrba Wolfgang |
9:5 |
Wächter Eckhard jun. |
8:7 |
Dinghofer Manuel |
5:7 |
Schmid Max |
4:10 |
Schmid Andreas |
1:2 |
Pilgerstorfer Thomas |
1:3 |
Plank Rudolf |
0:1 |
Vollmann Tobias |
0:1 |
Ziegler Andreas |
0:2 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:2 |
Tischberger Rene |
0:2 |
|
8. |
SGDI2 |
17 |
12 |
: |
19 |
49 |
: |
69 |
Hinterleitner Gre. / Hinterleitner Chr. |
1:0 |
Winkler Mar. / Huber Ale. |
1:0 |
Winkler Mar. / Kovacs Pet. |
1:0 |
Forster Ger. / Winkler Mar. |
4:2 |
Huber Ale. / Hinterleitner Gre. |
3:3 |
Huber Ale. / Kovacs Pet. |
1:1 |
Winkler Mar. / Hinterleitner Chr. |
1:4 |
Forster Ger. / Kovacs Pet. |
0:1 |
Fellner Rob. / Weichsler Wol. |
0:1 |
Huber Ale. / Hinterleitner Chr. |
0:1 |
Forster Ger. / Achleitner Gün. |
0:1 |
Hinterleitner Chr. / Laaber Phi. |
0:1 |
Forster Ger. / Hinterleitner Chr. |
0:1 |
Winkler Mar. / Hinterleitner Gre. |
0:1 |
Hinterleitner Chr. / Kovacs Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Winkler Martin |
7:7 |
Huber Alexander |
5:5 |
Hinterleitner Gregor |
4:4 |
Forster Gerhard |
4:5 |
Kovacs Peter |
2:4 |
Hinterleitner Christoph |
2:9 |
Achleitner Günter |
0:1 |
Fellner Robert |
0:1 |
Weichsler Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Laaber Philipp |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SGKL2 |
17 |
12 |
: |
22 |
55 |
: |
78 |
Lumetsberger Mar. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
3:0 |
Achleitner Mic. / Lumetsberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Etlinger Tho. / Rumetshofer Dan. |
1:0 |
Achleitner Mic. / Fürnhammer Joh. |
4:1 |
Achleitner Mic. / Bleimer Luk. |
1:1 |
Achleitner Mic. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
1:1 |
Fürnhammer Joh. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
1:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Rumetshofer Dan. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Bleimer Luk. |
0:1 |
Rumetshofer Dan. / Lumetsberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Achleitner Mic. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
0:1 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Fürnhammer Luk. |
0:1 |
Bleimer Luk. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Lumetsberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Panhofer Mar. / Rumetshofer Dan. |
0:1 |
Achleitner Mic. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:2 |
Etlinger Tho. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:2 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:5 |
|
Fürnhammer Johannes |
5:2 |
Achleitner Michael |
7:6 |
Lumetsberger Mario |
4:2 |
Lumetsberger Rudolf |
5:12 |
Rumetshofer Daniel |
1:3 |
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard |
1:3 |
Etlinger Thomas |
1:5 |
Panhofer Markus |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl David |
0:1 |
Fürnhammer Lukas |
0:1 |
Kieslinger Philipp |
0:8 |
|
10. |
ASTR3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
23 |
52 |
: |
79 |
Heuberger Tho. / Stummer Ger. |
7:7 |
Mittermayr Ber. / Jachim Ger. |
4:11 |
Daxner Ger. / Stummer Ger. |
0:1 |
Heuberger Tho. / Jachim Ger. |
0:1 |
Lindlbauer Chr. / Emmel Geo. |
0:1 |
Daxner Ger. / Mittermayr Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Heuberger Thomas |
7:8 |
Stummer Gerald |
7:8 |
Jachim Gerhard |
4:12 |
Mittermayr Bernhard |
4:13 |
Lindlbauer Christoph |
0:1 |
Emmel Georg |
0:1 |
Daxner Gerold |
0:3 |
|