Scheduled date | Leg | R. | URAP1 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | URAP2 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | URAP3 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) | URAP4 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 - 15.10.2023 |
1 | 1 |
H: WAIT3 6:4 |
H: URAP4 6:2 |
A: URAP3 2:6 |
|
16.09.2023 | 1 | 1 |
A: LANG1 6:4 |
|||
18.09.2023 - 22.10.2023 |
1 | 2 |
A: GRDI3 6:4 |
A: GRDI4 4:6 |
H: WAIT4 5:5 |
|
23.09.2023 | 1 | 2 |
H: HORN1 6:2 |
|||
02.10.2023 - 05.11.2023 |
1 | 3 |
H: ZWET3 7:0 |
A: GRDI5 (PT) 5:5 |
A: HORN5 6:4 |
|
07.10.2023 | 1 | 3 |
A: GRDI1 5:5 |
|||
09.10.2023 - 12.11.2023 |
1 | 4 |
A: EGGE1 6:4 |
H: WAIT4 3:6 |
H: LANG6 2:6 |
|
14.10.2023 | 1 | 4 |
H: GRDI2 6:1 |
|||
30.10.2023 - 03.12.2023 |
1 | 5 |
A: LANG4 6:4 |
H: HORN5 4:6 |
A: LANG7 6:1 |
|
04.11.2023 | 1 | 5 |
A: HORN2 5:5 |
|||
13.11.2023 - 17.12.2023 |
1 | 6 |
H: LANG5 7:0 |
H: LANG6 4:6 |
A: HORN6 6:2 |
|
18.11.2023 | 1 | 6 |
A: OTTE1 5:5 |
|||
20.11.2023 - 17.12.2023 |
1 | 7 |
A: LANG7 3:6 |
A: ZWET4 6:1 |
||
25.11.2023 | 1 | 7 |
H: TULL3 6:1 |
|||
27.11.2023 - 17.12.2023 |
1 | 8 |
H: HORN6 6:1 |
A: GRDI5 0:7 |
||
02.12.2023 | 1 | 8 |
A: KIRC1 1:6 |
|||
11.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 |
1 | 7 |
A: EGGE2 6:4 |
|||
9 |
A: ZWET4 6:4 |
H: GRDI4 6:2 |
||||
16.12.2023 | 1 | 9 |
H: SGLH1 6:2 |
|||
08.01.2024 - 11.02.2024 |
2 | 1 |
A: WAIT3 5:5 |
A: URAP4 5:5 |
H: URAP3 5:5 |
|
13.01.2024 | 2 | 1 |
H: LANG1 6:2 |
|||
22.01.2024 - 25.02.2024 |
2 | 2 |
H: GRDI3 5:5 |
H: GRDI4 6:1 |
A: WAIT4 6:3 |
|
27.01.2024 | 2 | 2 |
A: HORN1 6:1 |
|||
12.02.2024 - 17.03.2024 |
2 | 3 |
A: ZWET3 6:2 |
H: GRDI5 (PT) 6:1 |
H: HORN5 5:5 |
|
17.02.2024 | 2 | 3 |
H: GRDI1 6:3 |
|||
19.02.2024 - 24.03.2024 |
2 | 4 |
H: EGGE1 6:4 |
A: WAIT4 1:6 |
A: LANG6 5:5 |
|
24.02.2024 | 2 | 4 |
A: GRDI2 2:6 |
|||
26.02.2024 - 31.03.2024 |
2 | 5 |
H: LANG4 6:1 |
A: HORN5 1:6 |
H: LANG7 6:1 |
|
02.03.2024 | 2 | 5 |
H: HORN2 5:5 |
|||
04.03.2024 - 07.04.2024 |
2 | 6 |
A: LANG5 5:5 |
A: LANG6 6:3 |
H: HORN6 6:1 |
|
09.03.2024 | 2 | 6 |
H: OTTE1 5:5 |
|||
01.04.2024 - 05.05.2024 |
2 | 7 |
H: LANG7 5:5 |
H: ZWET4 7:0 |
||
06.04.2024 | 2 | 7 |
A: TULL3 3:6 |
|||
08.04.2024 - 05.05.2024 |
2 | 8 |
A: HORN6 6:2 |
H: GRDI5 4:6 |
||
13.04.2024 | 2 | 8 |
H: KIRC1 5:5 |
|||
29.04.2024 - 05.05.2024 |
2 | 7 |
H: EGGE2 7:0 |
|||
9 |
H: ZWET4 1:6 |
A: GRDI4 6:1 |
||||
04.05.2024 | 2 | 9 |
A: SGLH1 6:2 |