XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OGÄN
SGNÖ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Qualifikation zur Oberliga/2014
Qualifikation zur Oberliga/2015
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
Qualifikation zur 3.Klasse Mitte
Round
1
Team
OGÄN4
SGNÖ3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Friedschröder
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 24 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 51,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Chaloupsky Walter
Cibulka Heinz
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Friedrich Rudolf
Froning Adolf
Glaser Alexander
Grünauer Christian
Guca Josef
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hansi Franz
Janu Roland
Jedlicka Georg
Keil Rudolf
Kiessling Alexander
Koller Herbert
Lang Marianne
Lehner Lukas
Lima Paul sen.
Manak Friedrich
Mayer Helmut
Mrazek Thomas
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Plott Martin
Pokorny Peter
Schnirch Heinz
Schröer Martin
Stanzl Michael
Stevove Milos
Zawrel Christof
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
all
W
L
13.05.2015
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
VI:
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
1:3
13.05.2015
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
II:
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:1
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 55
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
1:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 56
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
23.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
1:3
23.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 57
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:1
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:0
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
3:2
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
2:3
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Christof Zawrel (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 754 ± 84
3:2
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 49
3:2
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
1:3
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
0:3
02.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 766 ± 67
3:1
02.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 49
3:2
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 698 ± 85
3:0
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
0:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:0
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
2:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
30.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
1:3
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
3:2
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
2:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 49
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
16.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy