XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ALKV
DUFO
EBBE
EIDB
FROB
GENG
SPHO
SROH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD1
ALKV1
DUFO2
EBBE1
EIDB1
FROB5
GENG1
SPHO1
SROH1
WLDG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Plank
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 15 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 45,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Wolfgang
Astleithner Alois
Auböck Johannes
Berger HansJörg
Brandstetter Daniel
Burgstaller Martin
Donninger Christian
Fleischanderl Franz
Friedinger Niklas
Gassner Andreas
Gebetsberger Walter
Grabmann Lionel
Hahn Julian
Haider Roman
Haidinger Richard
Kletzmair Gottfried
Kopatsch David
Lehner Martin
Lenz Jakob
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang
Lindtner Lukas
Luger Clemens
Pelsöczi Endre
Peterseil Johannes Simon
Schatz Tobias
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz
Schütz Lukas
Undesser Manuel
Wögerbauer Andreas
players of all clubs
ALBD
ALHL
AUDO
GORW
RIED
SGGP
SGKA
SPWD
TRAK
all
W
L
02.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Alois Astleithner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 81
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
0:3
02.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:1
02.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Lukas Lindtner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 113
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
0:3
22.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Manuel Undesser (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 53
3:0
22.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1478 ± 62
1:3
22.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 69
0:3
13.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Richard Haidinger (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 52
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:0
13.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Achleitner (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1360 ± 57
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:0
08.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 70
1:3
08.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Johannes Simon Peterseil (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 60
1:3
08.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Clemens Luger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
David Kopatsch (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 57
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
2:3
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Lukas Schütz (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 58
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
0:3
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 57
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:1
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 59
1:3
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Franz Fleischanderl (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 98
3:1
15.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Roman Haider (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 52
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:1
15.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Christian Donninger (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 64
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
0:3
15.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Endre Pelsöczi (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 48
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
2:3
06.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Manuel Undesser (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 53
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:2
06.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Niklas Friedinger (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1300 ± 60
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
1:3
28.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Richard Haidinger (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 52
3:0
28.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 53
1:3
28.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 62
1:3
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1380 ± 53
0:3
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 53
3:2
10.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1661 ± 81
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Tobias Schatz (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 59
-
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
3:1
20.10.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
3
Rudolf Plank (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Jakob Lenz (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
1:3
20.10.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
3
Rudolf Plank (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Andreas Gassner (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1186 ± 52
3:2
13.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 57
3:0
13.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Lukas Schütz (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 58
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy