XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALL
LEOP
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GALL4
LEOP3
NEUD16
SCHW3
SGBB9
SGGM10
SGOT6
STEI2
WEIG7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Junge
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 8 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 42,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Birbach Manfred
Bors Hermann
Brunn Gerhard
Cettl Alexander
Eberl Jeremy
Handler Ernst
Hölbel Dieter
Hütter Justin
Kask Alexander
Mercan Yakup
Muth Tobias
Pauer Benjamin
Schweifer Noel
Sellmeister Franz
Spiel Marco
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Zeiler Christian
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
BRUC
ENZE
GRIM
KOTT
NEUD
PERC
WEIG
all
W
L
17.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
3:1
17.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
9
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 67
-
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
3:2
09.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
8
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 64
3:0
09.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
8
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 58
1:3
09.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
8
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Manfred Birbach (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 80
3:1
21.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
6
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 483 ± 64
1:3
21.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
6
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 613 ± 70
0:3
15.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
5
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
1:3
15.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
5
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
1:3
15.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
5
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 100
0:3
01.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
0:3
29.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 62
-
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
1:3
29.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Cettl (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 230 ± 81
-
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
0:3
29.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
2
Yakup Mercan (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 488 ± 66
-
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
0:3
09.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 678 ± 59
0:3
09.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Tobias Muth (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 60
1:3
09.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Noel Schweifer (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 421 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy