XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
NLUD
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR2
DSFE1
NLUD
OSSI1
VELD2
ALAK2
ALAK3
SPIT1
SEEB1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Loibnegger
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 14 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 58,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
all
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Darnhofer Harald
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Francisci Wolfgang
Friedrich Gerhard
Funder Karl
Gratzer Walter
Hribernig Uwe
Köchl Wolfgang
Liesnig Klaus
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Matschek Gerhard
Nagele Helmut
Neubauer Markus
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Pagitz Walter
Pink Johanna
Pototschnig Sabrina
Ripfl Robert
Schildberger Hubert
Schneider Martin
Uschnig Martha
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LIEB
SGAV
SPEW
all
W
L
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 55
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 83
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
3:0
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
0:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
0:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
1:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
2:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Markus Neubauer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 72
3:1
08.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Martin Schneider (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 60
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
3:1
08.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 65
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
1:3
08.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 59
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 64
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
3:0
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
1:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
2:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
0:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
0:3
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
0:3
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
1:3
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 70
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy