XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LEPE
SGBU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
LEPE2
URBA1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Nagele
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 37 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 78,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Berger Sebastian
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Funder Karl
Gallopp Christoph
Gratzer Walter
Hafner Gerhard
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Koch Peter
Kollmann Gerhard
Krall Franz
Köchl Wolfgang
Machne Walter
Miklautz Tobias
Nekam Robert
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasche Igor
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Pink Johanna
Ripfl Robert
Rothleitner Lukas
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Georg
Stauber Günter
Summer Lorenz
Wallner Walter
Wolbank Hartwig
Wutte Lukas
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLA
all
W
L
13.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
13.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
13.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
3:1
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 44
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
3:1
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 511 ± 84
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
18.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:1
18.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:2
18.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
3:0
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
2:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
25.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 682 ± 64
3:0
25.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
3:1
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
3:0
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
3:2
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:2
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:2
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:2
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
2:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
2:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
3:0
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Wutte (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 59
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy