XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KONT
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
W24K
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
NAVAX
League
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
KONT8
NFS7
OLD1
OLYM4
POLI4
POSW4
SGML9
SKFL9
SKFL11
SSH3
W24K2
WPAE9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Denk
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 4 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 14,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse A (2019/2020)
3. Klasse B (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Caliskan Yilmaz
Dobretsberger Paul
Gashi Guri
Graf Christian
Hödl Michael
Jäger Thomas
Karl Roman
Kellermann Sophia
Kosnik Hubert
Leicher Josef
Murai Csaba
Ohrlinger Hannes
Panzenböck Robert
Petkovic Zoran
Raffeis Gabriele
Riha Alfred
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schütz Simon
Szorc Marek
Teyral Bernhard
Zeman Vitek
players of all clubs
KAI
POLI
POSW
SKFL
SSH
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
10.03.2020
3. Klasse B
2
7
V:
Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1529 ± 59
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:1
10.03.2020
3. Klasse B
2
7
I:
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 57
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:1
26.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
6
VIII:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Vitek Zeman (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1507 ± 55
2:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
6
VI:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Roman Karl (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 69
3:2
26.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
6
III:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Guri Gashi (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 54
0:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
IX:
Alfred Riha (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1269 ± 64
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
1:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
VI:
Sophia Kellermann (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 58
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:1
21.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
II:
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 71
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
15.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
2
IX:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
0:3
15.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
2
VI:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 57
3:2
15.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
2
II:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 55
2:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
6
IX:
Simon Schütz (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 130
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
6
VI:
Guri Gashi (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 54
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
6
II:
Vitek Zeman (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1507 ± 55
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:2
16.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
5
IX:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Thomas Jäger (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1249 ± 70
1:3
16.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
5
VI:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Alfred Riha (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1269 ± 64
2:3
16.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
5
II:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 71
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
4
VIII:
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1482 ± 60
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
10.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
4
III:
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1376 ± 55
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
25.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
3
VIII:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1522 ± 59
2:3
25.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
3
VI:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Marek Szorc (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1462 ± 56
0:3
25.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
3
III:
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 66
0:3
20.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
2
VI:
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 57
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
20.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
2
II:
Michael Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 55
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
30.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
1
Josef Leicher (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1291 ± 65
-
Alexander Denk (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:2
30.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
1
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 62
-
Alexander Denk (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
30.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
1
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1532 ± 60
-
Alexander Denk (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy