XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BTTA4
GALL2
GUNT7
LEOP2
MÜNC2
NEUD7
SCHW3
STEI2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Burger
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 12 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bronetz Leopold
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Joachim
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holzer Herfried
Kolecko Helmut
Maw Bernhard
Müller Walter
Omer Andreas
Papai Daniel
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pötsch Josef
Reisel Benedikt
Schöfberger Gerald
Stoßfellner Kurt
Supper Gerhard
Szekely Lorand
Tauchner Norbert
Weszelits Erich sen.
players of all clubs
BERN
BIED
BRUC
GRIM
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
SGOT
all
W
L
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
0:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1230 ± 78
0:3
07.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
07.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:2
07.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
2:3
07.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:2
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Gerald Schöfberger (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 104
3:0
23.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
2:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
1:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:2
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
3:2
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:1
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
1:3
27.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:2
27.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1799 ± 85
0:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
0:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:0
11.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
0:3
11.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 67
0:3
22.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
2:3
22.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
3:2
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
1:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy