XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KAI
KONT
NFS
OLD
ORF
POSW
REN
SGML
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
Qualifikation
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
HAK4
KAI6
KONT11
KONT12
NFS9
OLD4
ORF1
POSW6
REN2
SGML15
WILI7
WPAE11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Stachowetz
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 39 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 60,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIb (2017/2018)
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Angerer Hannes
Auinger Herbert
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Lukas
Binder Wolfgang
Bunyai Peter
Böhm Rudolf
Deutsch Rainer
Dorner Roland
Elmecker-Plakolm Leo
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Geineder Eva
Gröchenig Michael
Gudenus Stefan
Hartwein Günther
Heinemann Walter
Herzog Paul
Indra Herbert
Jin Markus
Jung Helmut
Jäger Thomas
Kajaba Daniel
Karabas Aykut
Kellermann Alfons
Kettinger Werner
Kruse Julian
Kusztrich Carsten
Legler Agnes
Payer Roman
Pernusch Ferdinand
Pokorny Roman
Rammel Wolfgang
Riha Alfred
Sankovic Zeljko
Schmatzberger Robert
Schrei Josef
Schöfbeck Thomas
Silhavy Heinrich
Sticha Florian
Stockenhuber Tobias
Sulzer Harald
Süss Jürgen
Vogler Robert
Welles Florian
Werner Jürgen
Wu Di
Yang Sheng-chi
Zeman Martin
Zeman Roman
Zeman Tomas
Zips Wolfgang
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
HAK
KAI
KONT
KUN
MAR
MUEN
NFS
OLD
POLI
POSW
PPP
SGML
SSH
WILI
all
W
L
17.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Paul Herzog (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1172 ± 46
1:3
17.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
3:0
17.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:2
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 46
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
2:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Michael Bauer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
2:3
16.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
0:3
16.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
3:0
11.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 40
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 43
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
1:3
22.03.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
8
V:
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1032 ± 46
3:0
22.03.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
8
I:
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1087 ± 47
1:3
13.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Alfred Riha (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
1:3
13.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Thomas Jäger (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1177 ± 45
1:3
06.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
06.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Aykut Karabas (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 49
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 49
3:2
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
2:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Florian Sticha (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 57
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
1:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:1
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
1:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Wolfgang Binder (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 50
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:2
23.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
3:1
23.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1254 ± 51
2:3
09.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
1:3
09.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 79
3:0
09.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Zeljko Sankovic (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 61
0:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Julian Kruse (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1173 ± 46
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:0
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
2:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 46
1:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 46
3:2
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
2:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:0
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
2:3
29.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 822 ± 67
3:0
29.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 40
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 54
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
2:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 64
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Michael Gröchenig (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 96
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
3:0
18.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Alfons Kellermann (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 63
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
18.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:2
31.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Peter Bunyai (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1242 ± 57
3:2
31.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 68
3:2
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 56
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Tomas Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 62
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:1
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
0:3
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 44
3:2
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
2:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1200
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1128 ± 41
1:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1200
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Herbert Auinger (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1170 ± 45
0:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1200
Di Wu ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 70
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
1:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1200
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Stefan Gudenus (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:0
11.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:1
11.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 62
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
11.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Sheng-chi Yang (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1246 ± 53
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
3:2
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel F 1100
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 57
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
L
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel F 1100
Markus Jin (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 47
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
W
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel F 1100
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy