XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DRÖS
HAGE
MARK
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DRÖS2
HAGE3
MARK2
MARK3
NEUS1
OGÄN3
SGSV6
SGWV6
SGWV7
UGÄN2
UGÄN3
ZIST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Guca
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 9 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 19,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Anzeletti Daniel
Auferbauer Maximilian
Bader Gregor
Braun Josef
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Bettina
Donis Gerald
Ferchländer Lorenz
Gaill Erich
Gieger Ronald
Haferl Bernhard
Hager Reinhold
Hahn Herwig
Huber Franz
Keil Rudolf
Koller Herbert
Lima Paul sen.
Mader Gerhard
Markovic Vlado
Molnar Robert
Nagy Julia
Nemcovic Jan
Nowohradsky Christian
Seehofer Christine
Seehofer Elisabeth
Stevove Milos
Tschapka Christian
Tuschl Günter
Ungersböck Thomas
Vrhel Manfred
Weiss Reinhard
Wildauer Michael
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
GÖST
HAGE
MATZ
NEUS
SCHÖ
SGWV
UGÄN
all
W
L
03.05.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:1
03.05.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 62
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
03.05.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
17.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
1:3
17.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 50
0:3
11.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
0:3
11.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 60
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
30.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 49
1:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 66
3:0
12.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 52
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:0
12.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 845 ± 50
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
24.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
0:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 59
0:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 57
1:3
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
1:3
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:1
11.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 47
0:3
11.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Günter Tuschl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 51
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
13.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 47
1:3
13.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 929 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
0:3
06.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 49
3:1
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:1
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Franz Huber (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 50
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 56
0:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 922 ± 54
2:3
15.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 851 ± 64
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
15.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 52
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 845 ± 50
2:3
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1300
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 46
-
Josef Guca (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1050
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Josef Guca (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
L
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 59
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 57
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 48
3:1
14.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 57
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:2
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:1
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 934 ± 48
3:1
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:1
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy