XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
GRDI
HAGE
LALO
MATZ
OTTE
SGHK
WAIT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Liga
2. Landesliga A
2. Landesliga B
Oberliga Mitte/West
Oberliga Nord/Ost
Oberliga Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER1
GRDI2
HAGE1
LALO2
MATZ1
MATZ2
OTTE1
SGHK1
WAIT3
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Landbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 11 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 28,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Landesliga B (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
U18 2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
7
all opponents
Bittermann Andreas
Fiedler Robert
Fiegl Clemens
Graf Oliver
Gumpoldsberger Rene
Haberleitner Peter
Hayden Sebastian
Henzl Johannes
Hintersteiner Markus
Krämer Lukas
Maier Alexander
Niederleitner Niklas
Osabal Niklas
Placke Ben
Reitbrecht Tobias
Riepl Michael
Riepl Thomas
Robl Gerrit
Schmidt Otto
Schreiber Markus
Schulner Daniel
Schwab Roman
Steiner Florian
Stetina Moritz
Viktorik Sebastian
Wais Daniel
Weber Dominic
Weiser Helmut
Wölfl Alexander
Zartl David
Zawrel Christof
players of all clubs
ANGE
ENZE
GRDI
GUNT
MIST
OBER
SGSV
SGWV
STPA
UGÄN
USTO
WAIT
WOLF
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Otto Schmidt (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1681 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Daniel Wais (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1718 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Andreas Bittermann (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1572 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 261 ± 64
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 5-8
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 5-8
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Roman Schwab (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 5-8
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 261 ± 64
W
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Robert Fiedler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 104
0:3
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Peter Haberleitner (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1741 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Alexander Maier (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1739 ± 50
0:3
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Daniel Schulner (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1679 ± 49
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Christof Zawrel (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 156
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1815 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Michael Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1863 ± 48
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Helmut Weiser (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1683 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 449 ± 67
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Niklas Niederleitner (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 73
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Niklas Osabal (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 270 ± 91
3:1
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U11 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U11 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 261 ± 64
W
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Rene Gumpoldsberger (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 760 ± 108
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 93
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Alexander Wölfl (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 65
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Tobias Reitbrecht (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 498 ± 81
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:2
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 104
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy