XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FREI
GALK
HABE
RAIN
SGGP
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FREI6
GALK2
HABE2
HABE3
RAIN4
SGGP7
TRAK4
TRAK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FREI
GALK
HABE
RAIN
SGGP
TRAK
[alle]
HABE2
GALK2
HABE3
RAIN4
TRAK4
TRAK5
FREI6
SGGP7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 02.10.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2023 19:30
HABE3
-
HABE2
0:10
Sporthalle Hagenberg
Anna Ziegler
Alexander Schoißengeier
1:3
Rudolf Ennikl
Josef Ziegler
0:3
Luca Holzer
Andreas Hinterdorfer
0:3
Michael Strada
Gerhard Ziegler
0:3
Michael Strada
/
Rudolf Ennikl
Josef Ziegler
/
Gerhard Ziegler
1:3
Anna Ziegler
Josef Ziegler
0:3
Rudolf Ennikl
Alexander Schoißengeier
2:3
Michael Strada
Andreas Hinterdorfer
2:3
Luca Holzer
Gerhard Ziegler
0:3
Anna Ziegler
/
Luca Holzer
Andreas Hinterdorfer
/
Alexander Schoißengeier
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2023 19:30
RAIN4
-
GALK2
3:8
KHS Rainbach
Michael Weinzinger
Federico Durando
3:2
David Danner
Markus Mörwald
0:3
Jonas Jungwirth
Marko Lalovic
0:3
Norbert Zeindlinger
Hartwin Lengauer
1:3
Norbert Zeindlinger
/
Jonas Jungwirth
Hartwin Lengauer
/
Marko Lalovic
0:3
Michael Weinzinger
Markus Mörwald
1:3
David Danner
Federico Durando
3:2
Norbert Zeindlinger
Marko Lalovic
3:2
Jonas Jungwirth
Hartwin Lengauer
0:3
David Danner
/
Michael Weinzinger
Markus Mörwald
/
Federico Durando
0:3
Norbert Zeindlinger
Markus Mörwald
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Wed.
04.10.2023 18:30
TRAK5
-
TRAK4
3:8
VS Tragwein
Joachim Steinbeiss
Dominik Schwaiger
3:0
Lilien Grabmann
Nadine Plöderl
0:3
Amilie Grabmann
Pascal Palmetshofer
1:3
Elias Steinbeiß
Dominik Aumayr
1:3
Amilie Grabmann
/
Lilien Grabmann
Dominik Aumayr
/
Nadine Plöderl
2:3
Lilien Grabmann
Dominik Schwaiger
3:2
Joachim Steinbeiss
Nadine Plöderl
0:3
Amilie Grabmann
Dominik Aumayr
0:3
Elias Steinbeiß
Pascal Palmetshofer
1:3
Joachim Steinbeiss
/
Elias Steinbeiß
Dominik Schwaiger
/
Pascal Palmetshofer
3:2
Lilien Grabmann
Dominik Aumayr
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2023 19:30
FREI6
-
SGGP7
3:8
Gymnasium Freistadt
Markus Presenhuber
Kevin Berger
0:3
Andreas Kitzmüller
Andreas Krennbauer
3:0
Jan Steininger
Jan Brunner
0:3
Alexander Gallee
Manfred Grünzweil
0:3
Markus Presenhuber
/
Alexander Gallee
Andreas Krennbauer
/
Jan Brunner
3:1
Andreas Kitzmüller
Kevin Berger
3:2
Markus Presenhuber
Andreas Krennbauer
0:3
Jan Steininger
Manfred Grünzweil
0:3
Alexander Gallee
Jan Brunner
1:3
Andreas Kitzmüller
/
Jan Steininger
Manfred Grünzweil
/
Kevin Berger
1:3
Andreas Kitzmüller
Manfred Grünzweil
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy