XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
ENZE
GRIM
KOTT
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRUC5
ENZE5
GRIM5
KOTT4
NEUD17
PERC3
SGGM11
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Trost
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 21 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 70,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Doppler Roswitha
Galeta Manfred
Hartmann Lisa
Henzel Gerhard
Hilbe Jonas
Jahn Michael
Klimek Erich
Kopinits Günter
Melber Niklas
Minihold Julia
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Preiß Christian
Qablawi Jakub
Resch Alexander
Sam Gerhard
Steiner Herfried
Zainer Magdalena
Zeiler Bernhard
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BRUC
ENZE
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
WEIG
all
W
L
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
3:0
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
1:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
1:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Christian Preiß (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 65
3:0
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
3:0
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Jakub Qablawi (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 344 ± 82
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
0:3
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
21.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
1:3
21.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
3:1
21.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
1:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 66
1:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 94
3:0
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:2
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
3:1
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Christian Preiß (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 65
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
1:3
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Jakub Qablawi (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 344 ± 82
3:0
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
0:3
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 348 ± 108
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
1:3
29.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 83
3:1
29.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
3:0
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
1:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
1:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Galeta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 76
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
3:2
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Resch (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 66
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy