XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GSCH2
LNZG4
NEUK2
RÜST4
SGTV2
TIMK1
TIMK2
VÖCK3
WLFG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
WLFG
[alle]
TIMK1
NEUK2
WLFG2
GSCH2
SGTV2
TIMK2
VÖCK3
LNZG4
RÜST4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 23.01.2023-28.01.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Thu.
26.01.2023 19:00
SGTV2
-
WLFG2
8:4
NMS Timelkam
Karl Schürrer
Hannes Thaller
0:3
Andreas Riesinger
Hubert Distler
3:1
Josef Ortner
Martin Holzleitner
3:0
Roland Zweimüller
Alois Purrer
3:0
Josef Ortner
/
Karl Schürrer
Hubert Distler
/
Martin Holzleitner
1:3
Andreas Riesinger
Hannes Thaller
3:2
Karl Schürrer
Hubert Distler
0:3
Josef Ortner
Alois Purrer
1:3
Roland Zweimüller
Martin Holzleitner
3:0
Andreas Riesinger
/
Roland Zweimüller
Alois Purrer
/
Hannes Thaller
3:2
Andreas Riesinger
Alois Purrer
3:1
Roland Zweimüller
Hannes Thaller
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Tue.
24.01.2023 19:30
NEUK2
-
VÖCK3
8:5
VS Neukirchen
Erich Mittendorfer
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
2:3
Josef Köttl
Alexander Brandmayr
0:3
Christian Hemetsberger
Alfred Pühringer
3:0
Helmut Schlosser
Mario Auer
3:1
Helmut Schlosser
/
Josef Köttl
Alexander Brandmayr
/
Mario Auer
3:2
Erich Mittendorfer
Alexander Brandmayr
1:3
Josef Köttl
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
2:3
Helmut Schlosser
Alfred Pühringer
3:0
Christian Hemetsberger
Mario Auer
2:3
Christian Hemetsberger
/
Erich Mittendorfer
Alfred Pühringer
/
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
3:1
Helmut Schlosser
Alexander Brandmayr
3:0
Erich Mittendorfer
Mario Auer
3:2
Josef Köttl
Alfred Pühringer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Fri.
27.01.2023 19:30
RÜST4
-
LNZG4
0:10
VS Rüstorf
Pascal Humer
Günter Ebel
1:3
Toni Prantl
Mario Schneeberger
1:3
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Christopher Moro
0:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Duy Dung Phan
0:3
Manuel Schmidberger
/
Pascal Humer
Mario Schneeberger
/
Duy Dung Phan
0:3
Pascal Humer
Mario Schneeberger
0:3
Toni Prantl
Günter Ebel
0:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Christopher Moro
0:3
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Duy Dung Phan
2:3
Toni Prantl
/
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Christopher Moro
/
Günter Ebel
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Wed.
25.01.2023 19:30
TIMK2
-
TIMK1
1:9
NMS Timelkam
Eckhard Födinger
Andreas Reisenauer
3:0
Gerhard Seemayer
Reinhard Höllermann
0:3
Wolfgang Walter
Alfred Orgler
2:3
Johann Weißl
Gerd Hörlesberger
1:3
Eckhard Födinger
/
Gerhard Seemayer
Gerd Hörlesberger
/
Alfred Orgler
2:3
Eckhard Födinger
Reinhard Höllermann
2:3
Gerhard Seemayer
Andreas Reisenauer
0:3
Johann Weißl
Alfred Orgler
2:3
Wolfgang Walter
Gerd Hörlesberger
0:3
Johann Weißl
/
Wolfgang Walter
Reinhard Höllermann
/
Andreas Reisenauer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy