XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENZE
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ENZE2
KOTT1
LANZ2
LEOP2
MÜNC3
NEUD10
SCHW2
SGGM9
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Resch
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 15 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 46,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Florian
Feikus Florian
Friesl Hans
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Grabenweger Karl
Gruber Melanie
Kask Alexander
Kezai Gabriella
Kos Dalibor
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Maria Manfred
Pazourek Karl
Raisinger Andre
Reisel Benedikt
Schreiber David
Schönbauer Christian
Steiner Roman
Tauchner Norbert
Varga Robert
players of all clubs
GALL
GRIM
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
26.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:1
26.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Florian Feikus (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 91
3:1
26.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
0:3
20.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:0
20.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
2:3
20.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hongzu Chen (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1200 ± 57
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:0
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Karl Pazourek (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1019 ± 53
0:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 101
3:0
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 940 ± 62
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
2:3
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:2
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:2
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 56
0:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 54
3:1
21.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:0
21.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
0:3
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:0
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 92
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
0:3
28.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
2:3
28.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
3:1
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 81
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 866 ± 92
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1112 ± 81
0:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
1:3
14.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 54
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
1:3
14.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 56
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
2:3
20.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 913 ± 58
1:3
20.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
3:0
20.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
1:3
09.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Alexander Resch (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1363 ± 58
0:3
09.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Alexander Resch (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 68
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy