XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GSCH
MOND
OHLS
PFAN
PINS
RÜST
SGEB
SPGI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ1
GSCH2
MOND1
OHLS3
PFAN2
PINS3
RÜST4
SGEB5
SPGI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALMÜ
GSCH
MOND
OHLS
PFAN
PINS
RÜST
SGEB
SPGI
[alle]
MOND1
ALMÜ1
SPGI2
PFAN2
GSCH2
PINS3
OHLS3
RÜST4
SGEB5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 04.04.2022-09.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Fri.
08.04.2022 19:30
SPGI2
-
PINS3
2:8
VS Reiterndorf
Gerhard Hohenwarter
Günter Stübler
0:3
Andreas Achleitner
Helmut Riedler
3:2
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Michael Rainbacher
0:3
Alfred Oberbeck
Gunther Horninger
0:3
Andreas Achleitner
/
Alfred Oberbeck
Helmut Riedler
/
Gunther Horninger
3:2
Andreas Achleitner
Günter Stübler
0:3
Gerhard Hohenwarter
Helmut Riedler
1:3
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Gunther Horninger
0:3
Alfred Oberbeck
Michael Rainbacher
0:3
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
/
Gerhard Hohenwarter
Michael Rainbacher
/
Günter Stübler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
08.04.2022 19:30
RÜST4
-
MOND1
2:8
VS Rüstorf
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Gerhard Gasztonyi
0:3
Martin Lassnig
Ingrid Radlinger
3:2
Wilfried Konzett
Robert Mayerhofer
0:3
Pascal Humer
Hubert Gassner
0:3
Martin Lassnig
/
Pascal Humer
Ingrid Radlinger
/
Hubert Gassner
0:3
Martin Lassnig
Gerhard Gasztonyi
0:3
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Ingrid Radlinger
0:3
Wilfried Konzett
Hubert Gassner
0:3
Pascal Humer
Robert Mayerhofer
3:1
Wilfried Konzett
/
Benjamin Reichenfelser
Gerhard Gasztonyi
/
Robert Mayerhofer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
08.04.2022 19:30
OHLS3
-
SGEB5
1:9
NMS Ohlsdorf
Klaus Petz
Felix Neuhuber
3:0
Rene Konrad
Elisabeth Mayr
0:3
w.o.
Jana Stüger
0:3
Herbert Schachinger
Herbert Riedler
1:3
Herbert Schachinger
/
Klaus Petz
Elisabeth Mayr
/
Jana Stüger
1:3
Klaus Petz
Elisabeth Mayr
1:3
Rene Konrad
Felix Neuhuber
0:3
Herbert Schachinger
Jana Stüger
2:3
w.o.
Herbert Riedler
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Felix Neuhuber
/
Herbert Riedler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Tue.
05.04.2022 19:30
GSCH2
-
ALMÜ1
5:8
VS Gschwandt
Tom Kronberger
Artur Reisenberger
2:3
Michael Haberleitner
Karl Wiesinger
0:3
Hannes Kronberger
Johannes Seidel
0:3
Michael Hauer
Richard Steglegger
3:2
Michael Hauer
/
Michael Haberleitner
Richard Steglegger
/
Johannes Seidel
0:3
Tom Kronberger
Karl Wiesinger
3:2
Michael Haberleitner
Artur Reisenberger
0:3
Michael Hauer
Johannes Seidel
3:1
Hannes Kronberger
Richard Steglegger
1:3
Tom Kronberger
/
Hannes Kronberger
Karl Wiesinger
/
Artur Reisenberger
3:2
Michael Hauer
Karl Wiesinger
3:1
Tom Kronberger
Richard Steglegger
0:3
Michael Haberleitner
Johannes Seidel
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy