XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KOPF
METT
SGOA
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KOPF4
METT4
METT5
SGOA2
SGSS5
SGSS6
URIE4
VICH4
WAIZ5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck F...
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
KOPF
METT
SGOA
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
SGOA2
VICH4
KOPF4
URIE4
METT4
SGSS5
WAIZ5
METT5
SGSS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 05.03.2018-10.03.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Fri.
09.03.2018 19:00
METT5
-
KOPF4
3:8
Mettmach
Elias Brunnhuber
Christoph Egger
0:3
Kevin Kalapati
Benedikt Aichlseder
3:1
Filip Kalapati
Marcel Keiser
3:1
Tobias Grünbart
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
1:3
Kevin Kalapati
/
Tobias Grünbart
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
/
Benedikt Aichlseder
1:3
Kevin Kalapati
Christoph Egger
3:1
Elias Brunnhuber
Benedikt Aichlseder
2:3
Filip Kalapati
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
1:3
Tobias Grünbart
Marcel Keiser
1:3
Filip Kalapati
/
Elias Brunnhuber
Christoph Egger
/
Marcel Keiser
1:3
Kevin Kalapati
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Fri.
09.03.2018 19:30
SGSS6
-
WAIZ5
8:2
VS Schardenberg
Daniel Knonbauer
Lukas Steindl
3:0
Gabriel Fesel
Alexander Ritberger
3:0
Sabine Fasching
Johann Fellinger
2:3
Marcel Froschauer
Julian Schmid
3:0
Marcel Froschauer
/
Gabriel Fesel
Julian Schmid
/
Johann Fellinger
3:0
Gabriel Fesel
Lukas Steindl
3:0
Daniel Knonbauer
Alexander Ritberger
0:3
Sabine Fasching
Julian Schmid
3:0
Marcel Froschauer
Johann Fellinger
3:1
Daniel Knonbauer
/
Sabine Fasching
Lukas Steindl
/
Alexander Ritberger
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Fri.
09.03.2018 19:30
VICH4
-
URIE4
8:4
VS Vichtenstein
Mario Kropf
Marcel Weinberger
3:0
Tobias Auinger
w.o.
3:0
Christoph Fesel
w.o.
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
Michael Schärfl
2:3
Tobias Auinger
/
Josef Klugsberger
Marcel Weinberger
/
Michael Schärfl
2:3
Tobias Auinger
Marcel Weinberger
3:1
Mario Kropf
w.o.
3:0
Christoph Fesel
Michael Schärfl
1:3
Josef Klugsberger
w.o.
3:0
Christoph Fesel
/
Mario Kropf
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Tobias Auinger
Michael Schärfl
0:3
Josef Klugsberger
Marcel Weinberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Thu.
08.03.2018 19:00
METT4
-
SGSS5
10:0
Mettmach
Lukas Kallinger
w.o.
3:0
Franz Adlmanseder
w.o.
3:0
Paul Linecker
w.o.
3:0
Günther Knauseder
w.o.
3:0
Franz Adlmanseder
/
Lukas Kallinger
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Lukas Kallinger
w.o.
3:0
Franz Adlmanseder
w.o.
3:0
Günther Knauseder
w.o.
3:0
Paul Linecker
w.o.
3:0
Günther Knauseder
/
Paul Linecker
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy