XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BIED2
BTTA4
KOTT2
LANZ3
LEOP2
NEUD13
PERC3
PERN2
SCHW3
SGGM8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Graf
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 28 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 56,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bradvarov Konstantin
Burger Helmut
Cider Bohumil
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Graf Joachim
Gschiegl Ernst
Hofer Thorsten
Holy Vit
Häring Wolfgang
Kamenik Friedrich
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Kohlbeck Franz
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Levonyak Reinhard
Magerle Markus
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Oedendorfer Rene
Partila Christian
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Populorum Walter
Posch Jürgen
Reisel Benedikt
Rischer Erwin
Schwarz Barbara
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Tapai Ferenc
players of all clubs
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
all
W
L
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
VII:
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:0
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
V:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
III:
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:0
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
VII:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
2:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
IV:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
3:1
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
II:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 906 ± 68
3:1
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
V:
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:1
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
III:
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
2:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
VII:
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 955 ± 74
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
V:
Erwin Rischer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 58
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
III:
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
VII:
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:2
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
V:
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
III:
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
1:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
IV:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
3:2
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
II:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
3:1
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
VII:
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:2
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
V:
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
III:
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VII:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
IV:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
II:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
3:0
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
V:
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
III:
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
1:3
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
VII:
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
2:3
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
V:
Barbara Schwarz (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 536 ± 72
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
III:
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:1
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
VII:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
0:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
IV:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
2:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
II:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
2:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
VII:
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
1:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
V:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 906 ± 68
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
III:
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
2:3
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
VII:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
IV:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
VII:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
0:3
15.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
IV:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
15.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
II:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 58
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
VIII:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 65
0:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
VI:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
2:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
III:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
3:1
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
IV:
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
I:
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VIII:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VI:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 53
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
III:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
IV:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
I:
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:0
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
VI:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
3:0
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
III:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 50
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy