XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
BTTA
GRIM
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BIED1
BTTA3
GRIM4
LEOP1
MÜNC1
NEUD11
SGGM5
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Trost
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 9 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 24,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brecka Rene
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Helmut
Eckhart Wilhelm
Gruber Melanie
Kallinger Gerhard
Klikowitsch Josef
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krebs Andreas
Krug Thomas
Meixner Erwin
Momirov Lukas
Poandl Walter
Reiter Wolfgang
Reitner Rudolf
Riedl Philipp
Rottensteiner Hanns
Seiringer Johannes
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Täubl Andreas
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:0
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
2:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
0:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
1:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
2:3
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
1:3
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:0
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1246 ± 80
0:3
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Rene Brecka (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
2:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:0
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 65
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
0:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
1:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lukas Momirov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
2:3
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
3:2
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
0:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
1:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
0:3
12.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Rene Brecka (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 56
3:1
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 60
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
2:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Andreas Krebs (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy