XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGLG
SGSV
USTO
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Bundesliga
Damen Bundesliga
League
BL Qualifikation
1. Herren-Bundesliga
Meister Play-Off Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga
Round
Halbfinale Hinrunde
Halbfinale Rückrunde
Finale Hinrunde
Finale Rückrunde
Team
SGLG
SGSV
USTO
WELS
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
Meister Play-Off Damen
2. Damen-Bundesliga
BL Qualifikation
1. Herren-Bundesliga
Meister Play-Off Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
SGLG
SGSV
USTO
WELS
[alle]
NÖTTV - USTO
NÖTTV - SGSV
OÖTTV - WELS
STTTV - SGLG
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Meister Play-Off Herren, Leg 1, Round 1 (original date: 21.04.2010)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
21.04.2010 19:00
USTO
-
SGSV
1:6
Dominik Habesohn
Stefan Fegerl
0:3
Borna Kovac
Daniel Habesohn
0:3
Adam Pattantyus
Weixing Chen
3:1
Borna Kovac
/
Adam Pattantyus
Stefan Fegerl
/
Daniel Habesohn
1:3
Borna Kovac
Stefan Fegerl
0:3
Dominik Habesohn
Weixing Chen
0:3
Adam Pattantyus
Daniel Habesohn
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Tue.
27.04.2010 19:00
SGLG
-
WELS
4:6
Gabor Gerold
Ferenc Pazsy
2:3
Jie Zhang
Dominique Plattner
3:1
Christoph Simoner
Lehel Demeter
3:0
Gabor Gerold
/
Jie Zhang
Ferenc Pazsy
/
Lehel Demeter
2:3
Jie Zhang
Ferenc Pazsy
3:2
Gabor Gerold
Lehel Demeter
1:3
Christoph Simoner
Dominique Plattner
1:3
Jie Zhang
Lehel Demeter
3:2
Christoph Simoner
Ferenc Pazsy
2:3
Gabor Gerold
Dominique Plattner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy