XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
HAK
KONT
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
PER
POLI
SGML
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Herren A
Herren B
Herren C
Herren D
Herren E
Senioren B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
EDEN1
HAK1
KONT1
LSV1
LSV2
MAU1
NFS1
OLD1
PER1
POLI1
SGML1
SGML2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup Herren B
[alle]
CUP Herren B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[alle]
MAU
[alle]
WPAE1 (CUP Herren A)
POSW1 (CUP Herren A)
SGML1 (CUP Herren A)
TT141 (CUP Herren A)
PER1 (CUP Herren A)
SGML2 (CUP Herren A)
WPAE2 (CUP Herren A)
SGML3 (CUP Herren A)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren B)
HAK1 (CUP Herren B)
NFS1 (CUP Herren B)
POLI1 (CUP Herren B)
OLD1 (CUP Herren B)
MAU1 (CUP Herren B)
KONT1 (CUP Herren B)
SGML1 (CUP Herren B)
PER1 (CUP Herren B)
LSV1 (CUP Herren B)
LSV2 (CUP Herren B)
SGML2 (CUP Herren B)
SSH1 (CUP Herren C)
KONT1 (CUP Herren C)
LSV1 (CUP Herren C)
KAI1 (CUP Herren C)
POLI1 (CUP Herren C)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren C)
SGML1 (CUP Herren C)
FLD1 (CUP Herren C)
HAK1 (CUP Herren C)
KONT1 (CUP Herren D)
TT141 (CUP Herren D)
POSW1 (CUP Herren D)
POLI1 (CUP Herren D)
SGML1 (CUP Herren D)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren D)
SGML2 (CUP Herren D)
SGML3 (CUP Herren D)
PER1 (CUP Herren E)
TT141 (CUP Herren E)
SGML1 (CUP Herren E)
LSV1 (CUP Herren E)
HAK1 (CUP Herren E)
SSH1 (CUP Herren E)
FLD1 (CUP Herren E)
SGML2 (CUP Herren E)
LSV1 (CUP Senioren B)
KONT1 (CUP Senioren B)
TYR1 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML1 (CUP Senioren B)
POSW1 (CUP Senioren B)
HAK1 (CUP Senioren B)
SSH1 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML2 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
HAK1 (Damen Liga)
SGML1 (Damen Liga)
LSV1 (Damen Liga)
GEB1 (Damen Liga)
EDEN1 (Damen Liga)
KAI1 (Damen Liga)
SGML2 (Damen Liga)
EDEN2 (Damen Liga)
SKFL1 (Damen Ia)
KORN1 (Damen Ib)
LSV1 (Damen Ia)
KAI1 (Damen Ib)
GEB1 (Damen Ib)
KORN1 (Damen Gruppe I)
HAK1 (Damen Ia)
SGML1 (Damen Ia)
EDEN1 (Damen Ib)
SKFL1 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN2 (Damen Ia)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
KAI2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Ib)
KORN2 (Damen Ia)
KAI2 (Damen Ia)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML2 (Damen Ib)
SGML3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Ib)
SGML3 (Damen Ib)
SGML4 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML4 (Damen Ia)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKFL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKFL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
EDEN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
WILI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
POLI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS1 (HERREN-LIGA)
DOEB1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KONT1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KORN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
LSV1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKFL2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SGML2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKFL3 (HERREN-LIGA)
SSH1 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE B)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE B)
TT141 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI1 (1. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML3 (1. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML4 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE4 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKFL4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKFL5 (1. KLASSE A)
SKFL6 (1. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (2. KLASSE A)
PER1 (2. KLASSE B)
REN1 (2. KLASSE A)
KAI2 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV2 (2. KLASSE B)
SSH2 (2. KLASSE B)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE A)
KORN3 (2. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML5 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE5 (2. KLASSE B)
NFS5 (2. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (2. KLASSE B)
SGML6 (2. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (2. KLASSE A)
WPAE6 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML7 (2. KLASSE B)
SKFL7 (2. KLASSE B)
SKFL8 (2. KLASSE A)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE B)
TT142 (3. KLASSE A)
HAK2 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI3 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH3 (3. KLASSE B)
OLYM4 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH4 (3. KLASSE A)
POLI4 (3. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (3. KLASSE B)
POSW4 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI5 (3. KLASSE A)
NFS6 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT7 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS7 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE7 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML8 (3. KLASSE A)
WPAE8 (3. KLASSE A)
SGML9 (3. KLASSE B)
SKFL9 (3. KLASSE A)
SKFL10 (3. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (4. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (4. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (4. KLASSE A)
HAN1 (4. KLASSE A)
OLD2 (4. KLASSE B)
PER2 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI3 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (4. KLASSE B)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (4. KLASSE B)
SSH5 (4. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE A)
SSH6 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI6 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT8 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT9 (4. KLASSE A)
WPAE9 (4. KLASSE B)
SGML10 (4. KLASSE A)
WPAE10 (4. KLASSE A)
SKFL11 (4. KLASSE A)
SGML11 (4. KLASSE B)
SKFL12 (4. KLASSE B)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ia)
SVSM1 (Gruppe Ib)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ia)
TT143 (Gruppe Ia)
OLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
KAI4 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN5 (Gruppe Ia)
POSW5 (Gruppe Ib)
DOEB5 (Gruppe Ia)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ia)
POLI6 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN6 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV7 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS8 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS9 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT10 (Gruppe Ia)
WPAE11 (Gruppe Ib)
SGML12 (Gruppe Ib)
SKFL13 (Gruppe Ib)
TYR1 (Gruppe IIb)
WIDO1 (Gruppe IIb)
FLD2 (Gruppe IIa)
REN2 (Gruppe IIa)
REN3 (Gruppe IIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIa)
KAI5 (Gruppe IIa)
DOEB6 (Gruppe IIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIa)
POSW6 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIb)
SSH7 (Gruppe IIa)
WILI7 (Gruppe IIb)
KORN7 (Gruppe IIa)
KORN8 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV8 (Gruppe IIa)
NFS10 (Gruppe IIa)
KONT11 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML13 (Gruppe IIa)
SKFL14 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML14 (Gruppe IIb)
ERS1 (Gruppe III)
TT144 (Gruppe III)
HAK5 (Gruppe III)
KAI7 (Gruppe III)
WILI8 (Gruppe III)
SSH8 (Gruppe III)
NFS11 (Gruppe III)
WPAE12 (Gruppe III)
KONT12 (Gruppe III)
SGML15 (Gruppe III)
SGML16 (Gruppe III)
SWW1 (Gruppe IV)
T211 (Gruppe IV)
GEB2 (Gruppe IV)
REN4 (Gruppe IV)
TT145 (Gruppe IV)
HAK6 (Gruppe IV)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IV)
DOEB7 (Gruppe IV)
KAI8 (Gruppe IV)
WILI9 (Gruppe IV)
WPAE13 (Gruppe IV)
KONT13 (Gruppe IV)
WPAE14 (Gruppe IV)
SGML17 (Gruppe IV)
KUN1 (Gruppe V)
UNO4 (Gruppe V)
TT146 (Gruppe V)
POSW7 (Gruppe V)
EDEN8 (Gruppe V)
LSV9 (Gruppe V)
EDEN9 (Gruppe V)
WILI10 (Gruppe V)
LSV10 (Gruppe V)
KONT14 (Gruppe V)
WPAE15 (Gruppe V)
SGML18 (Gruppe V)
SGML19 (Gruppe V)
GEB3 (Gruppe VI)
POLI7 (Gruppe VI)
TT147 (Gruppe VI)
HAK7 (Gruppe VI)
TT148 (Gruppe VI)
POSW8 (Gruppe VI)
KORN9 (Gruppe VI)
KAI9 (Gruppe VI)
SSH9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN10 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN11 (Gruppe VI)
SKFL15 (Gruppe VI)
SKFL16 (Gruppe VI)
SGML20 (Gruppe VI)
WIDO2 (Gruppe VII)
SVSM2 (Gruppe VII)
KUN2 (Gruppe VII)
FLD3 (Gruppe VII)
MAU3 (Gruppe VII)
OLD4 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM7 (Gruppe VII)
TT149 (Gruppe VII)
SSH10 (Gruppe VII)
KAI10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
SGML21 (Gruppe VII)
GEH1 (Gruppe VIII)
GEB4 (Gruppe VIII)
UNO5 (Gruppe VIII)
HAK8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
TT1410 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS12 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VIII)
LSV12 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE16 (Gruppe VIII)
SKFL17 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML22 (Gruppe VIII)
PER3 (Gruppe IX)
UNO6 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM9 (Gruppe IX)
POSW9 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM10 (Gruppe IX)
KAI11 (Gruppe IX)
TT1411 (Gruppe IX)
LSV13 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE17 (Gruppe IX)
SKFL18 (Gruppe IX)
SKFL(A)1 (Elite-League)
KOM(A) (Klaus Henges-Trophy)
SKFL(A)2 (Klaus Henges-Trophy)
KOM(A) (Pool E)
SKFL(A)1 (Pool F)
SKFL(A)2 (Pool J)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
PER1 (Senioren A)
SKFL1 (Senioren A)
SKFL2 (Senioren A)
EDEN1 (Senioren B)
ERS1 (Senioren B)
NFS1 (Senioren B)
SKFL3 (Senioren B)
TT141 (Senioren C)
ERS2 (Senioren C)
NFS2 (Senioren C)
LSV1 (U11 LIGA)
SGML1 (U11 LIGA)
EDEN1 (U11 LIGA)
TT141 (U11 LIGA)
WILI1 (U11 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U13 LIGA)
SGML1 (U13 LIGA)
EDEN1 (U13 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U13 LIGA)
OLYM1 (U13-I)
TT141 (U13-I)
EDEN2 (U13-I)
SKFL3 (U13-I)
WILI1 (U13-II)
KORN1 (U13-II)
OLYM2 (U13-II)
SGML2 (U13-II)
NFS1 (U15 LIGA)
SGML1 (U15 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U15 LIGA)
SGML2 (U15 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U15 LIGA)
DOEB1 (U15-I)
OLYM1 (U15-I)
WPAE1 (U15-I)
KONT1 (U15-I)
SGML3 (U15-I)
KORN1 (U15-II)
EDEN1 (U15-II)
WPAE2 (U15-II)
OLYM2 (U15-II)
OLYM3 (U15-II)
SGML4 (U15-II)
KORN1 (U18 LIGA)
SGML1 (U18 LIGA)
NFS1 (U18 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U18 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U18 LIGA)
LSV1 (U18-I)
WPAE1 (U18-I)
DOEB1 (U18-I)
EDEN1 (U18-I)
KAI1 (U18-I)
SGML2 (U18-I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: CUP Herren B, MAU1 (Sportunion Mauer)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Thu.
13.09.2018 19:00
SGML2
-
MAU1
4:1
Liniengasse
Oswin Ziegelbecker
Harald Grün
3:0
David Stadler
Michael Päuerl
1:3
Erwin Teufel
Robert Ulsamer
3:0
Oswin Ziegelbecker
/
Erwin Teufel
Michael Päuerl
/
Robert Ulsamer
3:0
Oswin Ziegelbecker
Michael Päuerl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
30.10.2018 19:00
MAU1
-
POLI1
4:3
Sportunion Mauer
Harald Grün
Vitek Zeman
2:3
Michael Päuerl
Nikolaus Nadrchal
3:0
Robert Ulsamer
Roman Karl
0:3
Michael Päuerl
/
Robert Ulsamer
Vitek Zeman
/
Roman Karl
3:0
Michael Päuerl
Vitek Zeman
3:0
Harald Grün
Nikolaus Nadrchal
0:3
Michael Päuerl
/
Harald Grün
Nikolaus Nadrchal
/
Roman Karl
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
29.01.2019 19:00
MAU1
-
LSV2
4:0
Sportunion Mauer
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
05.03.2019 19:00
MAU1
-
KONT1
2:4
Sportunion Mauer
Harald Grün
Andreas Höfelmayer
0:3
Michael Päuerl
Alexandar Georgiev
3:0
Robert Ulsamer
Osman Dönmez
2:3
Michael Päuerl
/
Robert Ulsamer
Andreas Höfelmayer
/
Osman Dönmez
1:3
Michael Päuerl
Andreas Höfelmayer
3:0
Harald Grün
Alexandar Georgiev
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy