XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
HAGE
SGAM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punkte [Gruppe A]
Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punkte [Gruppe C]
Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punkte Finale
Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punkte Finale [Gruppe A]
Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punkte Finale [Gruppe B]
Round
1
2
3
Team
BRUC1
HAGE1
SGAM1
SGOT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup 6000
[alle]
Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punk...
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
HAGE
[alle]
SGVH1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
REIN1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
OTTE1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
KOTT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
USCH1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HERZ1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HERZ1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGTZ1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WÖRD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
USCH1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGTZ2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGTZ2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGVH2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGAM2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGWV2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGVH3 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD3 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD3 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD4 (Ranglistencup bis...)
BRUC1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
BRUC1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
KLOS1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGOT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
DRÖS1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HAGE1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGWV1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
DRÖS1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HAGE1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
BRUC1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGAM1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
RAND1 (Damen Liga)
WEIG1 (Damen Liga)
WAIY1 (Damen Liga)
SGWV1 (Damen Liga)
NEUD2 (Damen Liga)
OTGU2 (Damen Liga)
OBER2 (Damen Liga)
SGAM2 (Damen Liga)
WEIG1 (Damen [Gruppe B])
WAIY1 (Damen [Gruppe A])
RAND1 (Damen [Gruppe A])
SGWV1 (Damen [Gruppe B])
OBER2 (Damen [Gruppe A])
SGAM2 (Damen [Gruppe A])
RAND2 (Damen [Gruppe A])
NEUD2 (Damen [Gruppe B])
BAAC2 (Damen [Gruppe B])
OTGU2 (Damen [Gruppe B])
BAAC3 (Damen [Gruppe B])
SVSN1 (1. Bundesliga Damen)
OBER1 (1. Bundesliga Damen)
SGAM1 (1. Bundesliga Damen)
OTGU1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
BAAC1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
SGWV1 (Landesliga)
SIER1 (Landesliga)
GUNT1 (Landesliga)
BAAC1 (Landesliga)
GRIM1 (Landesliga)
OBER1 (Landesliga)
WTRA1 (Landesliga)
UYBS1 (Landesliga)
SGGM2 (Landesliga)
SGSV2 (Landesliga)
NEUD2 (Landesliga)
SGGM3 (Landesliga)
MATZ1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
NEUL1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
ALLH1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
ASCH1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
HERZ1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WAIY1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WÖRT1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
MARK1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
POTT1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
GRDI1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
BRUC1 (Oberliga Süd)
SGOT1 (Oberliga Süd)
WEIG1 (Oberliga Süd)
HORN1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
WEIT1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
WAIT1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
OBER2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
SIER2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
POTT2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WTRA2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WAIT2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
SGWV2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
SGAM2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
GUNT2 (Oberliga Süd)
BAAC2 (Oberliga Süd)
GRIM2 (Oberliga Süd)
GRDI2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
BRUC2 (Oberliga Süd)
GRDI3 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
WAIT3 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
SGSV3 (Oberliga Süd)
POTT3 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
NEUD4 (Oberliga Süd)
SGGM4 (Oberliga Süd)
SGSV4 (Oberliga Süd)
SGGM5 (Oberliga Süd)
GAMI1 (Unterliga West)
WOLF1 (Unterliga West)
YBBS1 (Unterliga West)
RAND1 (Unterliga West)
HAUS1 (Unterliga West)
AUER1 (Unterliga Ost)
LANZ1 (Unterliga Süd A)
MÜNC1 (Unterliga Süd B)
PERC1 (Unterliga Süd B)
LEOP1 (Unterliga Süd B)
SCHW1 (Unterliga Süd B)
STEI1 (Unterliga Süd B)
GALL1 (Unterliga Süd A)
ANEU1 (Unterliga Süd A)
BTTA1 (Unterliga Süd A)
MÖLL1 (Unterliga Süd A)
KOTT1 (Unterliga Süd A)
UGÄN1 (Unterliga Ost)
SGHK1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
ZIST1 (Unterliga Ost)
SPIL1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
RUPP1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
EGGE1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
SSTO1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
KIRC1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
HAGE1 (Unterliga Ost)
DRÖS1 (Unterliga Ost)
LANG1 (Unterliga Nord)
KLOS1 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGVH1 (Unterliga Mitte)
WÖRD1 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGTZ1 (Unterliga Mitte)
GMÜN1 (Unterliga Nord)
SITZ1 (Unterliga Mitte)
OTTE1 (Unterliga Nord)
UPÖL1 (Unterliga Mitte)
TRAM1 (Unterliga Mitte)
OTTE2 (Unterliga Nord)
PERC2 (Unterliga Süd A)
USTO2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
SGHK2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
LALO2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
HORN2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
HERZ2 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGTZ2 (Unterliga Mitte)
SCHW2 (Unterliga Süd A)
WEIG2 (Unterliga Süd B)
WÖRT2 (Unterliga Mitte)
MATZ2 (Unterliga Ost)
WAIY2 (Unterliga West)
KOTT2 (Unterliga Süd B)
ASCH2 (Unterliga West)
GAMI2 (Unterliga West)
MATZ3 (Unterliga Ost)
SGTZ3 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGWV3 (Unterliga Ost)
BAAC3 (Unterliga Süd B)
OTTE3 (Unterliga Nord)
OBER3 (Unterliga West)
SGAM3 (Unterliga West)
GUNT3 (Unterliga Süd A)
LALO3 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
SGAM4 (Unterliga West)
SGWV4 (Unterliga Ost)
GUNT4 (Unterliga Süd B)
WAIT4 (Unterliga Nord)
POTT4 (Unterliga Mitte)
GRDI4 (Unterliga Nord)
WAIT5 (Unterliga Nord)
SGAM5 (Unterliga West)
SGSV5 (Unterliga Süd A)
NEUD5 (Unterliga Süd B)
SGWV5 (Unterliga Ost)
NEUD6 (Unterliga Süd A)
SGSV6 (Unterliga Süd B)
SGGM6 (Unterliga Süd B)
SGSV7 (Unterliga Ost)
SGGM7 (Unterliga Süd A)
USCH1 (1. Klasse West)
BIED1 (1. Klasse Süd B)
URAP1 (1. Klasse Nord)
BÖHK1 (1. Klasse Mitte)
GOTS1 (1. Klasse West)
DÜRN1 (1. Klasse Ost)
WIEN1 (1. Klasse Mitte)
OGÄN1 (1. Klasse Ost)
OSTB1 (1. Klasse Nord)
HAAG1 (1. Klasse West)
WEIT2 (1. Klasse Nord)
BTTA2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
SGOT2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
SPIL2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
RUPP2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
EGGE2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
LANG2 (1. Klasse Nord)
KIRC2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
HAGE2 (1. Klasse Ost)
SSTO2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
UGÄN2 (1. Klasse Ost)
ANEU2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
WOLF2 (1. Klasse West)
UPÖL2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
SGVH2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
BÖHK2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
KLOS2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
HAUS2 (1. Klasse West)
GALL2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
MÖLL2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
MARK2 (1. Klasse Ost)
URAP2 (1. Klasse Nord)
AUER2 (1. Klasse Ost)
LEOP2 (1. Klasse Süd B)
ZIST2 (1. Klasse Ost)
RAND2 (1. Klasse West)
YBBS2 (1. Klasse West)
WEIG3 (1. Klasse Süd A)
KLOS3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
HAGE3 (1. Klasse Ost)
WÖRT3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
URAP3 (1. Klasse Nord)
WEIT3 (1. Klasse Nord)
SGVH3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
PERC3 (1. Klasse Süd A)
WTRA3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
GRIM3 (1. Klasse Süd A)
YBBS3 (1. Klasse West)
GALL3 (1. Klasse Süd B)
BRUC3 (1. Klasse Süd B)
SCHW3 (1. Klasse Süd B)
USTO3 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
WAIY3 (1. Klasse West)
SGHK3 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
GAMI3 (1. Klasse West)
ASCH3 (1. Klasse West)
BAAC4 (1. Klasse Süd B)
HORN4 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGTZ4 (1. Klasse Mitte)
LALO4 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGHK4 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
MATZ4 (1. Klasse Ost)
WEIG4 (1. Klasse Süd B)
POTT5 (1. Klasse Mitte)
LALO5 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
GUNT5 (1. Klasse Süd B)
WAIT6 (1. Klasse Nord)
SGWV6 (1. Klasse Ost)
SGAM6 (1. Klasse West)
WAIT7 (1. Klasse Nord)
NEUD7 (1. Klasse Süd A)
SGSV8 (1. Klasse Süd B)
NEUD8 (1. Klasse Süd B)
SGGM8 (1. Klasse Süd A)
PERN1 (2. Klasse Süd A)
ENZE1 (2. Klasse Süd A)
BERN1 (2. Klasse Süd A)
GPÖL1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
NSTL1 (2. Klasse West A)
BÖHL1 (2. Klasse West A)
WALL1 (2. Klasse West A)
RABE1 (2. Klasse Ost)
NEUS1 (2. Klasse Ost)
REIN1 (2. Klasse West A)
GÖST1 (2. Klasse West B)
STGY1 (2. Klasse West B)
PRIE1 (2. Klasse West B)
WPÖL1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
WEIN1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
GLPÖ1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
STEI2 (2. Klasse Süd B)
BIED2 (2. Klasse Süd B)
OGÄN2 (2. Klasse Ost)
MÜNC2 (2. Klasse Süd B)
DRÖS2 (2. Klasse Ost)
LANZ2 (2. Klasse Süd A)
WÖRD2 (2. Klasse Mitte)
ALLH2 (2. Klasse West A)
HAAG2 (2. Klasse West A)
GOTS2 (2. Klasse West A)
USCH2 (2. Klasse West B)
UYBS2 (2. Klasse West B)
OSTB2 (2. Klasse Nord)
SITZ2 (2. Klasse Mitte)
NEUL2 (2. Klasse Mitte)
AUER3 (2. Klasse Ost)
MÖLL3 (2. Klasse Süd B)
ANEU3 (2. Klasse Süd B)
UGÄN3 (2. Klasse Ost)
KIRC3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
HAUS3 (2. Klasse West B)
UYBS3 (2. Klasse West A)
NEUL3 (2. Klasse Mitte)
ALLH3 (2. Klasse West B)
HERZ3 (2. Klasse Mitte)
WOLF3 (2. Klasse West B)
SPIL3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
EGGE3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SIER3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
HORN3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
KOTT3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
SGOT3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
LEOP3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
BTTA3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
GAMI4 (2. Klasse West B)
WOLF4 (2. Klasse West A)
OBER4 (2. Klasse West B)
SIER4 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
URAP4 (2. Klasse Nord)
WTRA4 (2. Klasse Mitte)
WÖRT4 (2. Klasse Mitte)
GRIM4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
BTTA4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
SCHW4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
HAGE4 (2. Klasse Ost)
KOTT4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
OTTE5 (2. Klasse Nord)
GRDI5 (2. Klasse Nord)
PERC5 (2. Klasse Süd A)
URAP5 (2. Klasse Nord)
MATZ5 (2. Klasse Ost)
SGHK5 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
BAAC5 (2. Klasse Süd A)
SGTZ5 (2. Klasse Mitte)
OBER5 (2. Klasse West A)
MATZ6 (2. Klasse Ost)
OTTE6 (2. Klasse Nord)
BAAC6 (2. Klasse Süd B)
LALO6 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
PERC6 (2. Klasse Süd B)
SGAM7 (2. Klasse West A)
SGWV7 (2. Klasse Ost)
LALO7 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGAM8 (2. Klasse West B)
SGSV9 (2. Klasse Süd A)
NIBE1 (3. Klasse West B)
ANGE1 (3. Klasse Ost)
ZIER1 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
NIHO1 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
BIBA1 (3. Klasse West A)
STPA1 (3. Klasse West A)
GÖST2 (3. Klasse West A)
STPA2 (3. Klasse West B)
PRIE2 (3. Klasse West A)
REIN2 (3. Klasse West B)
WALL2 (3. Klasse West B)
TRAM2 (3. Klasse Mitte)
ENZE2 (3. Klasse Süd B)
WEIN2 (3. Klasse Mitte)
WIEN2 (3. Klasse Mitte)
NEUS2 (3. Klasse Ost)
WULT2 (3. Klasse Ost)
MÜNC3 (3. Klasse Süd A)
BIED3 (3. Klasse Süd A)
DRÖS3 (3. Klasse Ost)
WÖRD3 (3. Klasse Mitte)
RAND3 (3. Klasse West B)
STEI3 (3. Klasse Süd B)
GOTS3 (3. Klasse West B)
SITZ3 (3. Klasse Mitte)
MARK3 (3. Klasse Ost)
UPÖL3 (3. Klasse Mitte)
USCH3 (3. Klasse West A)
WAIY4 (3. Klasse West A)
HERZ4 (3. Klasse Mitte)
ALLH4 (3. Klasse West B)
SGVH4 (3. Klasse Mitte)
YBBS4 (3. Klasse West B)
HAUS4 (3. Klasse West B)
KLOS4 (3. Klasse Mitte)
GOTS4 (3. Klasse West A)
MÜNC4 (3. Klasse Süd B)
KIRC4 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
AUER4 (3. Klasse Ost)
UGÄN4 (3. Klasse Ost)
MARK4 (3. Klasse Ost)
HORN5 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
WOLF5 (3. Klasse West A)
KOTT5 (3. Klasse Süd A)
YBBS5 (3. Klasse West A)
GAMI5 (3. Klasse West A)
GRIM5 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GRIM6 (3. Klasse Süd B)
OBER6 (3. Klasse West A)
SGTZ6 (3. Klasse Mitte)
WEIG6 (3. Klasse Süd B)
GUNT6 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GAMI6 (3. Klasse West B)
SGHK6 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
BAAC7 (3. Klasse Süd A)
WEIG7 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GUNT7 (3. Klasse Süd B)
PERC7 (3. Klasse Süd B)
SGTZ7 (3. Klasse Mitte)
LALO8 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGWV8 (3. Klasse Ost)
SGTZ8 (3. Klasse Mitte)
LALO9 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGAM9 (3. Klasse West B)
NEUD9 (3. Klasse Süd B)
SGGM9 (3. Klasse Süd B)
SGWV9 (3. Klasse Ost)
SGSV10 (3. Klasse Süd A)
SGGM10 (3. Klasse Süd A)
NEUD10 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GNAD1 (4. Klasse Ost)
ANGE2 (4. Klasse Ost)
DÜRN2 (4. Klasse Ost)
OGÄN3 (4. Klasse Ost)
LANZ3 (4. Klasse Süd)
WIEN3 (4. Klasse Mitte)
DÜRN3 (4. Klasse Ost)
ANGE3 (4. Klasse Ost)
LANZ4 (4. Klasse Süd)
NEUL4 (4. Klasse Mitte)
WÖRD4 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SITZ4 (4. Klasse Mitte)
MÖLL4 (4. Klasse Süd)
ANEU4 (4. Klasse Süd)
STEI4 (4. Klasse Süd)
GALL4 (4. Klasse Süd)
LEOP4 (4. Klasse Süd)
HAGE5 (4. Klasse Ost)
SGVH5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
WÖRT5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
KLOS5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
WTRA5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SGVH6 (4. Klasse Mitte)
MATZ7 (4. Klasse Ost)
SGVH7 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SGTZ9 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SGWV10 (4. Klasse Ost)
NEUD11 (4. Klasse Süd)
SGGM11 (4. Klasse Süd)
SGWV11 (4. Klasse Ost)
NEUD12 (4. Klasse Süd)
NEUD1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
USTO1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
LALO1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
NEUS1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGAM1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGGM1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGOT1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
POTT1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
OGÄN1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
BRUC1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
SGWV1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
POTT2 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
POTT3 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
WAIT1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
POTT1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGAM1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
UPÖL1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
ASCH1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
HERZ1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
OGÄN1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGOT1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
BRUC1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGWV2 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
POTT2 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
POTT3 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
HERZ1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
LALO1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
POTT1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
NEUL1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
TRAM1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
POTT1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
WAIY1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
HERZ1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
LALO1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
TRAM1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
SGWV1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
WAIY1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
WÖRD1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
NEUD1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
KLOS1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
LALO1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
LEOP1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
UPÖL1 (Senioren 60+ Klasse)
USCH1 (Senioren 60+ Klasse)
SGWV1 (Senioren 60+ Klasse)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
WÖRD1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
UPÖL1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
KLOS1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
USCH1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
LALO1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
LEOP1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
NEUD1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
WTRA1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
MÜNC1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
ZIER1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
SPBW1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
GUNT1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
WÖRD1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
LALO1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
SGOT1 (U11 (Mini) 2. Klasse)
KIRC1 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
NEUD1 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
SGHK1 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
KIRC1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
WÖRD1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
ZIER1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SGOT1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
GUNT1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
NEUD1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
GALL1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SGHK1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SPBW1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SGAM1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
WOLF1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
LALO1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
ZIER2 (U11 (Mini) 2. Klasse)
SGOT2 (U11 (Mini) 2. Klasse)
SGHK2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
WOLF2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
ZIER2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
KIRC2 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
KIRC2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
KIRC3 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
OBER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GUNT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGSV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OBER2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GALL1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGAM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ZIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGWV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
STEI1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGGM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGGM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
STEI1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OTGU1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGOT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
BRUC1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
STEI1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HERZ1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ZIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HAGE1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGWV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
KIRC1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HORN1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HERZ1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGOT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GUNT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
BRUC1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGSV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GALL1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGAM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OBER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGAM2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OBER2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGWV1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
UYBS1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
BAAC1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
SGSV1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
WEIT1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
WOLF1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
GRIM1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GALL1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GUNT1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
UGÄN1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
OBER1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
SGAM1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
NEUD1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GOTS1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
LALO1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GRIM1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WEIT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
NEUD1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGGM1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ZIER1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WAIT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SIER1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
HORN1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SSTO1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
BAAC1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
SGHK1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGGM1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GALL1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGSV1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SIER1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
LALO1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
HORN1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
WAIT1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGVH1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SITZ1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GUNT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
USTO1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MARK1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MATZ1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ANGE1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
HAGE1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
UGÄN1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
LANG1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GRDI1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGVH1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OTTE1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
URAP1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MATZ1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
HAGE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGHK1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
USTO1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SITZ1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UPÖL1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
ASCH1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WÖRT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GRDI1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
NIBE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
ALLH1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GÖST1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
YBBS1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OBER1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UYBS1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WOLF1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OBER1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
STEI1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
BTTA1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
ASCH1 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
SGOT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
NIBE1 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
STEI1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OTTE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
URAP1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
HERZ1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WTRA1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LANG1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
BAAC1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ANGE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UGÄN1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGWV1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ALLH1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MARK1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
YBBS1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
USTO2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LALO2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UYBS2 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
UYBS2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WOLF2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL2 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
GUNT2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
NIBE2 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
OBER2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
WEIT2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GRDI2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WOLF2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
USTO2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGHK2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
WEIT2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGHK2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LALO2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GUNT2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
YBBS2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OBER2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LALO3 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SITZ1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SGWV1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SIER1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SGAM1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
WAIT1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SGSV1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
OBER1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
GOTS1 (U18 (Jugend) weib...)
SGAM1 (U18 (Jugend) weib...)
LALO1 (U18 (Jugend) weib...)
UPÖL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGTZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
TRAM1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGVH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SITZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
UPÖL1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
OTTE1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ANGE1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ZIER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGHK1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
EGGE1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SIER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GRDI1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WAIT1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
URAP1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
UGÄN1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
BÖHK1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WOLF1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WTRA1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WTRA1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WÖRD1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SGTZ1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ALLH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GRDI1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
AUER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WALL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ASCH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
STPA1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGAM1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WTRA1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SITZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ZIST1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MATZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WÖRD1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WEIG1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LANZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GALL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MÖLL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGGM1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ANEU1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGSV1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MARK1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MARK1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
TRAM1 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
BÖHK1 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
URAP1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
MATZ1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
AUER1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
HAGE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WALL1 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
ZIST1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
OBER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
UYBS1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
USCH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ANGE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WAIY1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGHK1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ASCH1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
USCH1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ALLH1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
OTTE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WEIG1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
EGGE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WOLF1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GALL1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ZIER1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
LALO1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
LANZ1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ANEU1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SGGM2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SITZ2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGAM2 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
MARK2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGSV2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
GRDI2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
URAP2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SITZ2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WAIT2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SIER2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
URAP2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WAIT2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MARK2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SIER2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGSV2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
LALO2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO3 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV3 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SGWV3 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO3 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
TRAM1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGAM1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGWV1 (U21 (Junioren))
OTTE1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGGM1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGHK1 (U21 (Junioren))
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Ranglistencup bis 6000 Punkte [Gruppe B], HAGE1 (Hagenbrunn)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
14.12.2008
HAGE1
-
BRUC1
1:4
Martin Parzer
Christian Jäger
3:0
Markus Donner
Lukas Tremel
1:3
Mario Geisselhofer
Stefan Straka
1:3
Martin Parzer
/
Mario Geisselhofer
Lukas Tremel
/
Christian Jäger
2:3
Martin Parzer
Lukas Tremel
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sun.
14.12.2008
SGAM1
-
HAGE1
1:4
Thomas Geirhofer
Markus Donner
3:0
Martin Kern
Martin Parzer
0:3
Hannes Geirhofer
Mario Geisselhofer
1:3
Thomas Geirhofer
/
Hannes Geirhofer
Martin Parzer
/
Mario Geisselhofer
0:3
Thomas Geirhofer
Martin Parzer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Sun.
14.12.2008
SGOT1
-
HAGE1
4:3
Petr Coufal
Markus Donner
1:3
Markus Auer
Martin Parzer
3:2
Roland Has
Mario Geisselhofer
3:0
Roland Has
/
Petr Coufal
Martin Parzer
/
Mario Geisselhofer
0:3
Petr Coufal
Martin Parzer
3:1
Roland Has
Markus Donner
1:3
Markus Auer
Mario Geisselhofer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy