XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
LAMI
TELF
TFES
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
INZI3
INZI4
LAMI3
TELF1
TFES2
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
INZI
LAMI
TELF
TFES
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
TELF1
TFES2
VOZI2
LAMI3
INZI3
INZI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 10.03.2024-16.03.2024)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Wed.
13.03.2024 20:00 (PT)
INZI4
-
TELF1
2:8
Einberger-Turnhalle Telfs
Mario Noggler
Florian Gantioler
1:3
Erika Peter
Hannes Glatzl
2:3
Peter Jastner
Christoph Fischer
3:0
Peter Jastner
/
Erika Peter
Florian Gantioler
/
Hannes Glatzl
2:3
Mario Noggler
Hannes Glatzl
0:3
Peter Jastner
Florian Gantioler
0:3
Erika Peter
Christoph Fischer
0:3
Peter Jastner
Hannes Glatzl
3:0
Mario Noggler
Christoph Fischer
1:3
Erika Peter
Florian Gantioler
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Wed.
13.03.2024 20:30
VOZI1
-
LAMI3
10:0
Neue Mittelschule Völs, große Turnhalle
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Thu.
14.03.2024 20:00
TFES2
-
VOZI2
8:2
Kindergarten Telfes, Turnhalle
Markus Mayr
Gabriel Kaindl
2:3
Robert Mairhofer
Karl Wischounig
0:3
Robert Hammer
Josef Hummer
3:0
Markus Mayr
/
Robert Hammer
Karl Wischounig
/
Gabriel Kaindl
3:0
Markus Mayr
Karl Wischounig
3:1
Robert Hammer
Gabriel Kaindl
3:2
Robert Mairhofer
Josef Hummer
3:0
Robert Hammer
Karl Wischounig
3:0
Markus Mayr
Josef Hummer
3:0
Robert Mairhofer
Gabriel Kaindl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy