XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
GALZ1
GURN2
GURN3
KBSV1
LAVA
LEPE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
SPEW
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unter 13
Unter 15 Liga
Unter 15 Klasse
Unter 19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
[alle]
LAVA
SPEW
GALZ1
KBSV1
PAUL2
GURN2
LIEB2
LEPE2
ANNA3
GURN3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Ost, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 29.11.2021-05.12.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Wed.
13.04.2022 19:00
GALZ1
-
ANNA3
2:8
VS Gallizien / Turnhalle
Wolfgang Köchl
Robert Ripfl
3:0
Harald Darnhofer
Walter Gratzer
1:3
Anton Offner
Uwe Hribernig
0:3
Wolfgang Köchl
/
Anton Offner
Walter Gratzer
/
Uwe Hribernig
1:3
Harald Darnhofer
Robert Ripfl
2:3
Wolfgang Köchl
Uwe Hribernig
0:3
Anton Offner
Walter Gratzer
0:3
Harald Darnhofer
Uwe Hribernig
1:3
Anton Offner
Robert Ripfl
0:3
Wolfgang Köchl
Walter Gratzer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Wed.
12.01.2022 19:00
LAVA
-
GURN2
5:5
VS Lavamünd / Turnhalle
Gerhard Kollmann
Gerhard Hafner
1:3
Marvin Schildberger
Robert Nekam
3:0
Tobias Miklautz
Peter Koch
3:2
Gerhard Kollmann
/
Marvin Schildberger
Robert Nekam
/
Gerhard Hafner
2:3
Marvin Schildberger
Gerhard Hafner
3:2
Gerhard Kollmann
Peter Koch
3:1
Tobias Miklautz
Robert Nekam
0:3
Marvin Schildberger
Peter Koch
3:0
Tobias Miklautz
Gerhard Hafner
0:3
Gerhard Kollmann
Robert Nekam
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Tue.
21.12.2021 19:00
KBSV1
-
PAUL2
10:0
SS Waidmannsdorf /Turnhalle
Josef Eberhard
Lukas Rothleitner
3:1
Sebastian Berger
w.o.
3:0
Walter Jonach
Günter Stauber
3:1
Sebastian Berger
/
Josef Eberhard
Lukas Rothleitner
/
Günter Stauber
3:2
Sebastian Berger
Lukas Rothleitner
3:1
Josef Eberhard
Günter Stauber
3:2
Walter Jonach
w.o.
3:0
Sebastian Berger
Günter Stauber
3:1
Walter Jonach
Lukas Rothleitner
3:1
Josef Eberhard
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Tue.
21.12.2021 19:00
SPEW
-
LEPE2
4:6
VS St.Peter a. W./ Turnhalle
Albin Hubounig
Igor Orasche
1:3
Hartwig Wolbank
Raphael Osina
3:1
Walter Machne
Romario Orasche
3:0
Albin Hubounig
/
Walter Machne
Igor Orasche
/
Raphael Osina
1:3
Hartwig Wolbank
Igor Orasche
0:3
Albin Hubounig
Romario Orasche
3:0
Walter Machne
Raphael Osina
2:3
Hartwig Wolbank
Romario Orasche
1:3
Walter Machne
Igor Orasche
2:3
Albin Hubounig
Raphael Osina
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy