XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FREI
HIRS
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
SROH
WLDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FREI4
HIRS2
HIRS3
LASB2
OSWA1
RAIN2
RAIN3
SAND2
SROH2
WLDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FREI
HIRS
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
SROH
WLDB
[alle]
OSWA1
WLDB1
HIRS2
LASB2
SAND2
RAIN2
SROH2
HIRS3
RAIN3
FREI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 09.03.2020-14.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
WLDB1
-
RAIN2
2:8
VS Waldburg
Stefan Hayböck
Dominik Wahlmüller
0:3
Friedrich Tröbinger
Thomas Pilz
0:3
Manuel Hayböck
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Stefan Altmüller
David Wagner
0:3
Friedrich Tröbinger
/
Stefan Hayböck
David Wagner
/
Thomas Pilz
0:3
Friedrich Tröbinger
Dominik Wahlmüller
1:3
Stefan Hayböck
Thomas Pilz
0:3
Manuel Hayböck
David Wagner
2:3
Stefan Altmüller
Lukas Pühringer
1:3
Manuel Hayböck
/
Stefan Altmüller
Dominik Wahlmüller
/
Lukas Pühringer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:00
SAND2
-
SROH2
SNMS Sandl
Result not submitted.
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:00
OSWA1
-
FREI4
VS St. Oswald
Result not submitted.
2
7
Thu.
16.01.2020 19:30
HIRS2
-
HIRS3
7:7
VS Hirschbach
Valentin Winklehner
Klaus Mayer
0:3
Christoph Hammer
Mathias Mayer
3:0
Reinhard Stitz
Johann Schilcher
3:0
Alexander Haider
Reinhard Manzenreiter
0:3
Christoph Hammer
/
Reinhard Stitz
Klaus Mayer
/
Mathias Mayer
3:2
Christoph Hammer
Klaus Mayer
2:3
Valentin Winklehner
Mathias Mayer
0:3
Reinhard Stitz
Reinhard Manzenreiter
2:3
Alexander Haider
Johann Schilcher
3:0
Alexander Haider
/
Valentin Winklehner
Reinhard Manzenreiter
/
Johann Schilcher
3:2
Christoph Hammer
Reinhard Manzenreiter
2:3
Alexander Haider
Klaus Mayer
1:3
Reinhard Stitz
Mathias Mayer
3:2
Valentin Winklehner
Johann Schilcher
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Wed.
11.03.2020 19:30
LASB2
-
RAIN3
8:3
VS Lasberg
Daniel Haider
Abdullah Kapan
3:1
Johann Affenzeller
Emmerich Wagner
0:3
Herwig Kammler
Gerold Sonnleitner
0:3
Christian Reisinger
Günter Leisch
3:0
Daniel Haider
/
Herwig Kammler
Abdullah Kapan
/
Günter Leisch
3:0
Daniel Haider
Emmerich Wagner
3:0
Johann Affenzeller
Abdullah Kapan
3:0
Christian Reisinger
Gerold Sonnleitner
3:0
Herwig Kammler
Günter Leisch
1:3
Christian Reisinger
/
Johann Affenzeller
Emmerich Wagner
/
Gerold Sonnleitner
3:0
Christian Reisinger
Emmerich Wagner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy