XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
BOLO(I)
BÜHL(D)
GIER(B)
GÜTE(D)
JENA(D)
MERS(D)
SGBG(D)
SKFL
TT14
TURN(B)
WEWE(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Preliminary round
Main draws
League
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Round
Round of 16
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
ALTA(A)
BOLO(I)
BÜHL(D)
GIER(B)
GÜTE(D)
JENA(D)
MERS(D)
SGBG(D)
SKFL(A)2
KOM(A)
TURN(B)
WEWE(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Pool G
Pool H
Pool I
Pool J
Pool K
Pool L
Pool M
Pool N
Pool O
Pool P
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
ALTA
BOLO(I)
BÜHL(D)
GIER(B)
GÜTE(D)
JENA(D)
MERS(D)
SGBG(D)
SKFL
TT14
TURN(B)
WEWE(D)
ZELL(D)
[alle]
ZELL(D)
JENA(D)
BÜHL(D)
GÜTE(D)
MERS(D)
SGBG(D)
WEWE(D)
BOLO(I)
GIER(B)
TURN(B)
ALTA(A)
KOM(A)
SKFL(A)2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Klaus Henges-Trophy, Leg 1, Round 2 (original date: 30.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Sat.
30.03.2019 18:00
MERS(D)
-
SKFL(A)2
2:4
Mandy Ködel
Manuel Fischer
1:3
(5,-7,-7,-11)
Tino Hergeth
Otto Graf
3:2
(-6,9,9,-1,13)
Christian Fischer
Lukas Gruber
0:3
(-2,-6,-7)
Christian Fischer
/
Tino Hergeth
Manuel Fischer
/
Lukas Gruber
2:3
(-4,-7,9,7,-11)
Tino Hergeth
Manuel Fischer
3:1
(-7,10,11,4)
Mandy Ködel
Lukas Gruber
0:3
(-5,-4,-6)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Sun.
10.03.2019 11:00
GIER(B)
-
JENA(D)
1:4
Ken Gielen
Jan Schmidt
3:2
(-8,-9,5,6,11)
Maarten Verbeeck
Frank Lauterbach
0:3
(-8,-15,-12)
Peter Deprez
Armen Torosjan
2:3
(-10,10,-10,6,-6)
Ken Gielen
/
Korneel Rotthier
Frank Lauterbach
/
Armen Torosjan
0:3
(-5,-8,-5)
Ken Gielen
Frank Lauterbach
0:3
(-7,-8,-9)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sun.
17.03.2019 16:00
KOM(A)
-
TURN(B)
1:4
ASKÖ Sportzentrum Penzing
Thomas Rauscher
Kris Boogers
2:3
(5,5,-6,-6,-8)
Yilmaz Caliskan
Jürgen Michielsen
0:3
(-6,-7,-10)
Hassan Ghanem
Patrick Kooreman
3:1
(7,8,-9,8)
Hassan Ghanem
/
Thomas Rauscher
Dave Baelus
/
Kris Boogers
2:3
(-7,9,3,-9,-8)
Thomas Rauscher
Jürgen Michielsen
0:3
(-7,-10,-4)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Sat.
30.03.2019 17:00
GÜTE(D)
-
ALTA(A)
4:3
Stefan Richter
Sarah Kainz
3:2
(7,-6,9,-6,5)
Mario Nagel
David Merta
0:3
(-7,-9,-9)
Björn Brust
Rajko Schermer
3:2
(-10,6,-13,5,6)
Stefan Richter
/
Björn Brust
David Merta
/
Sarah Kainz
0:3
(-10,-6,-8)
Stefan Richter
David Merta
1:3
(-1,-10,9,-6)
Björn Brust
Sarah Kainz
3:1
(9,-8,8,12)
Mario Nagel
Rajko Schermer
3:1
(10,7,-7,7)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy