XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED2
ENZE3
GALL3
GUNT8
LANZ2
SGOT4
STEI2
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Varga
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 4 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 12,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Bauer Wolfgang
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Ellesch Marion
Garaus Alexander
Großmann Michael
Hawelka Dietmar
Keller Thomas
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
Matejka Bruno
Neuhold Katharina
Posch Jürgen
Pötsch Josef
Schinner Dietmar
Simic Dejan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Suchy Gerhard
Zainer Magdalena
players of all clubs
BIED
ENZE
GUNT
LANZ
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
18.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
1:3
18.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 540 ± 59
3:1
19.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 826 ± 46
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
19.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 55
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
2:3
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 48
1:3
26.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
1:3
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IX:
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 50
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
15.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IX:
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 835 ± 59
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 58
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 965 ± 65
0:3
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 55
0:3
22.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:1
22.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:2
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 59
0:3
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 55
3:2
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 48
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 63
0:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 52
0:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
1:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 48
1:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 58
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 50
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy