XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
ENZE
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BAAC7
BIED3
BRUC5
ENZE2
MÜNC3
NEUD13
PERC4
PERN2
STEI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gernot Gartner
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 21 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 58,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Bede Elisabeth
Chladek Bernhard
Fuss Christian
Fürst Thomas
Gruber Melanie
Holy Vit
Hölbel Dieter
Joszt Michael
Kahler Oddo
Kokoschineg Robert
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lechner Timo
Moser Peter
Oedendorfer Rene
Poandl Walter
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Reisel Benedikt
Reitner Rudolf
Riedl Philipp
Tapai Ferenc
Täubl Andreas
Weber Felix
Weszelits Erich
players of all clubs
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
0:3
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 550 ± 88
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Thomas Fürst (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 59
3:0
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 60
0:3
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Christian Fuss (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 116
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
19.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
19.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 71
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
3:2
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 104
3:2
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:2
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 550 ± 88
3:0
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Fürst (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 59
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 890 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:2
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 60
3:1
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
2:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
3:0
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:1
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
3:1
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy